Buscador

Semana

Competición:

Club:

Orden:
Por Fecha    Por Club local

Buscar  |   Excel





Cartelera
Fecha Hora Fronton Local Visitante Competición
14/06/2021 18:30 1 Noain - Bidezarra NOAIN (Ataun - Marin) NOAIN (Urzainqui - Navascues) ALEVIN 2¬ FASE FINAL
14/06/2021 19:30 1 Pamplona - Larraina LARRAINA (Urdanoz - Aramendia) TENIS (Escala - Gaztambide) PALA CORTA PAREJAS 2¬
14/06/2021 19:30 2 Pamplona - Larraina LARRAINA (Astrain - Perez, I) TENIS (San Martin - Amatriain) PALA CORTA PAREJAS 2¬
15/06/2021 19:00 1 Noain - Bidezarra NOAIN (Iturbide) CABANILLAS (Rodriguez, A) CESTA PUNTA INDIVIDUAL 2¬
15/06/2021 19:00 2 Noain - Bidezarra NOAIN (Laquidain) CABANILLAS (Ayensa) CESTA PUNTA INDIVIDUAL 2¬
15/06/2021 19:00 3 Noain - Bidezarra NOAIN (Virseda) CABANILLAS (Asiain) CESTA PUNTA INDIVIDUAL 1¬
15/06/2021 19:00 1 Cabanillas - Municipal CABANILLAS (Alonso, M.) CABANILLAS (Lazaro) CESTA PUNTA INDIVIDUAL 1¬
15/06/2021 19:00 2 Cabanillas - Municipal CABANILLAS (Rodriguez, S.) CABANILLAS (Anton) CESTA PUNTA INDIVIDUAL 1¬
16/06/2021 18:00 1 Biscarret - Biscarret AUĐAMENDI (Ayesa - Zabalza) G.PILOTA (Urbe - Ormazabal) PAREJAS FEMENINA INFANTIL 1¬
16/06/2021 18:00 2 Biscarret - Biscarret G.PILOTA (Larraza - Orellla) G.PILOTA (Gaintzarain - Beltza) PAREJAS FEMENINA INFANTIL 1¬
16/06/2021 18:00 3 Biscarret - Biscarret AUĐAMENDI (Zabalza - Arrosagaray) G.PILOTA (Jimenez - Amado) PAREJAS FEMENINA INFANTIL 2¬
16/06/2021 18:00 4 Biscarret - Biscarret LARRAUN (Galarza - Etxarri) G.PILOTA (Loiarte - Baztarrika) PAREJAS FEMENINA INFANTIL 2¬
16/06/2021 18:30 1 Astrain - Polideportivo BERRIOZAR J.A. (Gamarra, I) NOAIN (Agudo) CESTA PUNTA INDIVIDUAL 2¬
16/06/2021 18:30 2 Astrain - Polideportivo BERRIOZAR J.A. (Palacios) NOAIN (Ontoria) CESTA PUNTA INDIVIDUAL 2¬
16/06/2021 19:00 1 Cabanillas - Municipal CABANILLAS (Rodriguez, J.A.) NOAIN (Aguas) CESTA PUNTA INDIVIDUAL 1¬
16/06/2021 19:00 2 Cabanillas - Municipal CABANILLAS (Alonso, L.J) NOAIN (Navascues) CESTA PUNTA INDIVIDUAL 1¬
16/06/2021 19:30 1 Lekunberri - Trinkete TENIS (Arraztoa - Purroy) MENDILLORRI (Alonso - Esparza) CADETE
16/06/2021 19:30 2 Lekunberri - Trinkete LARRAUN (Gartziarena - Iriarte) AUĐAMENDI (Eciolaza - Eguzkiza) CADETE
16/06/2021 20:00 1 Irurita - Aranabia TXARUTA (Iriarte - Iriarte) AUĐAMENDI (Murillo - Ardanaz) PAREJAS FEMENINA
17/06/2021 18:30 1 Noain - Bidezarra NOAIN (Sierra - Lazcano) NOAIN (De la Fuente - Viu) ALEVIN 1¬ FASE FINAL
17/06/2021 18:30 2 Noain - Bidezarra NOAIN (Baigorri - Palacios) NOAIN (Ontoria - Sarasate) ALEVIN 1¬ FASE FINAL
17/06/2021 18:30 3 Noain - Bidezarra NOAIN (Luengo - Soto) NOAIN (Laquidain - Biurrun) BENJAMIN 2¬ FASE FINAL
17/06/2021 19:30 1 Noain - Bidezarra NOAIN (Agudo) MUTILENDAKO (Insausti) CESTA PUNTA INDIVIDUAL 2¬
17/06/2021 19:30 2 Noain - Bidezarra NOAIN (Iturbide - Azpiroz) NOAIN (Gil - Laquidain) CADETE FASE FINAL
18/06/2021 18:00 1 Cabanillas - Municipal CABANILLAS (Jimenez - Ayensa) BERRIOZAR J.A. (Gamarra - Ekiza) CADETE FASE FINAL
18/06/2021 18:00 2 Cabanillas - Municipal CABANILLAS (Guia - Lorente) NOAIN (Palacios - Baigorri) BENJAMIN 1¬ FASE FINAL
18/06/2021 18:00 3 Cabanillas - Municipal CABANILLAS (Ayala - Mateo, C.) NOAIN (Arozarena - Garcia) BENJAMIN 1¬ FASE FINAL
18/06/2021 18:00 4 Cabanillas - Municipal CABANILLAS (Mateo, S. - Alonso) CABANILLAS (Martinez - Martinez) BENJAMIN 2¬ FASE FINAL
18/06/2021 19:00 1 Pamplona - Tenis TENIS (Martinez - Goyen) SAN JUAN (Mendizabal - Mendizabal) PALA CORTA PAREJAS 2¬
18/06/2021 19:30 1 Astrain - Polideportivo BERRIOZAR J.A. (Gamarra, E) CABANILLAS (Rodriguez, S.) CESTA PUNTA INDIVIDUAL 1¬
18/06/2021 19:30 1 Noain - Bidezarra NOAIN (Iturbide) NOAIN (Ontoria) CESTA PUNTA INDIVIDUAL 2¬
18/06/2021 20:00 1 Pamplona - Amaya F3 AMAYA (Perez - Go˝i, L.) OBERENA (Redmond - Egea) PALA CORTA PAREJAS 1¬
19/06/2021 10:00 2 Lekunberri - Trinkete LARRAUN (Galartza - Saralegi) AMAYA (Sarasibar - Otxoa) JUVENIL
19/06/2021 10:00 3 Lekunberri - Trinkete AUĐAMENDI (J. Eciolaza - O. Ekisoain) AUĐAMENDI (M. Erro - A. Juamperez) XARE PAREJAS CADETE
19/06/2021 10:00 4 Lekunberri - Trinkete AUĐAMENDI (A. Juamperez - P. Irigaray) AUĐAMENDI (Hualde, S. - Erro, A.) XARE PAREJAS JUVENIL
19/06/2021 11:00 1 Pamplona - San Juan Azul SAN JUAN (Paniagua - Santesteban) AMAYA (Esparza - Ciaurriz) PALA CORTA PAREJAS 1¬
20/06/2021 11:00 1 Noain - Bidezarra NOAIN (Navascues) CABANILLAS (Rodriguez, J.A.) CESTA PUNTA INDIVIDUAL 1¬
20/06/2021 11:00 2 Noain - Bidezarra NOAIN (Bailo) CABANILLAS (Alonso, M.) CESTA PUNTA INDIVIDUAL 1¬
20/06/2021 11:00 1 Pamplona - Larraina LARRAINA (Leache - Gonzalez) OBERENA (Otondo - Arcelus) PALA CORTA PAREJAS 2¬
20/06/2021 11:00 2 Pamplona - Larraina LARRAINA (Molina - Perez, G.) AMAYA (Baron - Mayo) PALA CORTA PAREJAS 1¬
20/06/2021 17:30 1 Cabanillas - Municipal CABANILLAS (Ayensa) BERRIOZAR J.A. (Gamarra, I) CESTA PUNTA INDIVIDUAL 2¬
20/06/2021 17:30 2 Cabanillas - Municipal CABANILLAS (Anton) NOAIN (Virseda) CESTA PUNTA INDIVIDUAL 1¬
20/06/2021 17:30 3 Cabanillas - Municipal CABANILLAS (Perez) CABANILLAS (Alonso, L.J) CESTA PUNTA INDIVIDUAL 1¬
16/06/2021 - - - BERRIOZAR J.A. (Go˝i) RETIRADO CABANILLAS (Arellano) CESTA PUNTA INDIVIDUAL 1¬
16/06/2021 - - - BERRIOZAR J.A. (Abad) RETIRADO NOAIN (Caballero) RETIRADO CESTA PUNTA INDIVIDUAL 2¬
16/06/2021 - - - MUTILENDAKO (Insausti) CABANILLAS (Jimenez) ELIMINADO CESTA PUNTA INDIVIDUAL 2¬
20/06/2021 - - - OBERENA (Perez - Purroy) Descanso PALA CORTA PAREJAS 1¬
20/06/2021 - - - OBERENA (Berrogui, M. - Mari˝elarena) Descanso PALA CORTA PAREJAS 1¬
20/06/2021 - - - AMAYA (Go˝i,O. - Anso) Descanso PALA CORTA PAREJAS 1¬
20/06/2021 - - - LARRAINA (Rabas - Garrido) Descanso PALA CORTA PAREJAS 2¬
20/06/2021 - - - LARRAINA (Iribarren - Armendariz) Descanso PALA CORTA PAREJAS 2¬
20/06/2021 - - - CABANILLAS (Lazaro) BERRIOZAR J.A. (Go˝i) RETIRADO CESTA PUNTA INDIVIDUAL 1¬
20/06/2021 - - - CABANILLAS (Arellano) Descanso CESTA PUNTA INDIVIDUAL 1¬
20/06/2021 - - - CABANILLAS (Asiain) Descanso CESTA PUNTA INDIVIDUAL 1¬
20/06/2021 - - - NOAIN (Aguas) Descanso CESTA PUNTA INDIVIDUAL 1¬
20/06/2021 - - - NOAIN (Laquidain) CABANILLAS (Jimenez) ELIMINADO CESTA PUNTA INDIVIDUAL 2¬
20/06/2021 - - - NOAIN (Caballero) RETIRADO BERRIOZAR J.A. (Palacios) CESTA PUNTA INDIVIDUAL 2¬
20/06/2021 - - - CABANILLAS (Rodriguez, A) BERRIOZAR J.A. (Abad) RETIRADO CESTA PUNTA INDIVIDUAL 2¬
Documentos
  • No hay documentos.