Itzuli
NKJ-4™ MAILA ESKUZ BINAKA 4™ MAILA KUME 4™

Modalitatea:

Fasea:

Multzoa: A TALDEA    Egutegia    Emaitzen egutegia
Data/Ordua Frontoia Etxekoa Emaitza Kanpokoak
 Deialdia 1
2014/03/09
10:00
Aoiz - Toki Eder AOIZ A
  • PEREZ GURREA, J.
  • POLO MEDINA, U.
18  - 10 AOIZ B
  • GOYA PEREIRO, U.
  • LAKABE IBA—EZ, M.
2014/03/16
10:00
Lumbier - Ilumberri ILUN-BERRI
  • BIDONDO ARANGUREN, A.
  • ABAURREA BEORLEGI, E.
12  - 18 CANTOLAGUA B
  • URIZ MATA, X.
  • GUALLAR BANDRES, F.
2014/03/30
10:00
Garde - Toki Ederra TOKI EDERRA
  • ALASTUEY USTES, O.
  • SALSAMENDI SILVA, M.
18  - 5 CANTOLAGUA A
  • LANGUIZ JAIME, A.
  • REBOLE VILLAHOZ, S.
 Deialdia 2
2014/02/23
10:00
SangŁesa - CantolagŁa CANTOLAGUA B
  • URIZ MATA, X.
  • GUALLAR BANDRES, F.
3  - 18 TOKI EDERRA
  • ALASTUEY USTES, O.
  • SALSAMENDI SILVA, M.
2014/03/02
10:00
SangŁesa - CantolagŁa CANTOLAGUA A
  • REBOLE VILLAHOZ, S.
  • LANGUIZ JAIME, A.
18  - 13 AOIZ A
  • PEREZ GURREA, J.
  • POLO MEDINA, U.
2014/03/30
10:00
Aoiz - Toki Eder AOIZ B
  • GOYA PEREIRO, U.
  • LAKABE IBA—EZ, M.
15  - 18 ILUN-BERRI
  • ABAURREA BEORLEGI, E.
  • BIDONDO ARANGUREN, A.
 Deialdia 3
2014/03/02
10:00
SangŁesa - CantolagŁa CANTOLAGUA B
  • URIZ MATA, X.
  • GUALLAR BANDRES, F.
14  - 18 AOIZ B
  • GOYA PEREIRO, U.
  • LAKABE IBA—EZ, M.
2014/03/16
10:00
Lumbier - Ilumberri ILUN-BERRI
  • BIDONDO ARANGUREN, A.
  • ABAURREA BEORLEGI, E.
6  - 18 CANTOLAGUA A
  • REBOLE VILLAHOZ, S.
  • LANGUIZ JAIME, A.
2014/04/27
10:00
Garde - Toki Ederra TOKI EDERRA
  • ALASTUEY USTES, O.
  • SALSAMENDI SILVA, M.
18  - 7 AOIZ A
  • SEGURA ESTABOLITE, M.
  • PEREZ GURREA, J.
 Deialdia 4
2014/03/09
10:00
SangŁesa - CantolagŁa CANTOLAGUA A
  • ETXARTE FERNANDEZ, I.
  • LANGUIZ JAIME, A.
15  - 18 CANTOLAGUA B
  • GUALLAR BANDRES, F.
  • URIZ MATA, X.
2014/03/30
10:00
Aoiz - Toki Eder AOIZ A
  • SEGURA ESTABOLITE, M.
  • PEREZ GURREA, J.
18  - 16 ILUN-BERRI
  • ABAURREA BEORLEGI, E.
  • BIDONDO ARANGUREN, A.
2014/04/27
10:00
Garde - Toki Ederra TOKI EDERRA
  • ALASTUEY USTES, O.
  • SALSAMENDI SILVA, M.
18  - 4 AOIZ B
  • GOYA PEREIRO, U.
  • LAKABE IBA—EZ, M.
 Deialdia 5
2014/03/02
10:00
SangŁesa - CantolagŁa CANTOLAGUA B
  • URIZ MATA, X.
  • GUALLAR BANDRES, F.
17  - 18 AOIZ A
  • PEREZ GURREA, J.
  • SEGURA ESTABOLITE, M.
2014/04/13
10:00
Lumbier - Ilumberri ILUN-BERRI
  • ABAURREA BEORLEGI, E.
  • BIDONDO ARANGUREN, A.
1  - 18 TOKI EDERRA
  • ALASTUEY USTES, O.
  • SALSAMENDI SILVA, M.
2014/04/13
10:00
Aoiz - Toki Eder AOIZ B
  • GOYA PEREIRO, U.
  • AGUADO ZABALZA, A.
14  - 18 CANTOLAGUA A
  • REBOLE VILLAHOZ, S.
  • LANGUIZ JAIME, A.
 Deialdia 6
2014/02/23
10:00
SangŁesa - CantolagŁa CANTOLAGUA A
  • LANGUIZ JAIME, A.
  • REBOLE VILLAHOZ, S.
18  - 13 TOKI EDERRA
  • ALASTUEY USTES, O.
  • SALSAMENDI SILVA, M.
2014/04/06
10:00
Aoiz - Toki Eder AOIZ B
  • GOYA PEREIRO, U.
  • LAKABE IBA—EZ, M.
11  - 18 AOIZ A
  • PEREZ GURREA, J.
  • POLO MEDINA, U.
2014/04/27
10:00
SangŁesa - CantolagŁa CANTOLAGUA B
  • GUALLAR BANDRES, F.
  • URIZ MATA, X.
14  - 18 ILUN-BERRI
  • ABAURREA BEORLEGI, E.
  • BIDONDO ARANGUREN, A.
 Deialdia 7
2014/02/23
10:00
Lumbier - Ilumberri ILUN-BERRI
  • BIDONDO ARANGUREN, A.
  • ABAURREA BEORLEGI, E.
18  - 6 AOIZ B
  • GOYA PEREIRO, U.
  • AGUADO ZABALZA, A.
2014/03/30
10:00
Garde - Toki Ederra TOKI EDERRA
  • ALASTUEY USTES, O.
  • SALSAMENDI SILVA, M.
18  - 2 CANTOLAGUA B
  • GUALLAR BANDRES, F.
  • URIZ MATA, X.
2014/04/13
10:00
Aoiz - Toki Eder AOIZ A
  • PEREZ GURREA, J.
  • SEGURA ESTABOLITE, M.
13  - 18 CANTOLAGUA A
  • LANGUIZ JAIME, A.
  • REBOLE VILLAHOZ, S.
 Deialdia 8
2014/03/16
10:00
Aoiz - Toki Eder AOIZ A
  • PEREZ GURREA, J.
  • POLO MEDINA, U.
7  - 18 TOKI EDERRA
  • ALASTUEY USTES, O.
  • SALSAMENDI SILVA, M.
2014/04/13
10:00
Aoiz - Toki Eder AOIZ B
  • GOYA PEREIRO, U.
  • LAKABE IBA—EZ, M.
11  - 18 CANTOLAGUA B
  • URIZ MATA, X.
  • SEGUROLA BARANDA, M.
2014/04/27
10:00
SangŁesa - CantolagŁa CANTOLAGUA A
  • LANGUIZ JAIME, A.
  • ETXARTE FERNANDEZ, I.
18  - 16 ILUN-BERRI
  • ABAURREA BEORLEGI, E.
  • BIDONDO ARANGUREN, A.
 Deialdia 9
2014/02/23
10:00
Lumbier - Ilumberri ILUN-BERRI
  • BIDONDO ARANGUREN, A.
  • ABAURREA BEORLEGI, E.
12  - 18 AOIZ A
  • PEREZ GURREA, J.
  • SEGURA ESTABOLITE, M.
2014/03/16
10:00
Aoiz - Toki Eder AOIZ B
  • GOYA PEREIRO, U.
  • LAKABE IBA—EZ, M.
4  - 18 TOKI EDERRA
  • ALASTUEY USTES, O.
  • SALSAMENDI SILVA, M.
2014/04/06
10:00
SangŁesa - CantolagŁa CANTOLAGUA B
  • URIZ MATA, X.
  • SEGUROLA BARANDA, M.
15  - 18 CANTOLAGUA A
  • REBOLE VILLAHOZ, S.
  • ETXARTE FERNANDEZ, I.
 Deialdia 10
2014/03/02
10:00
SangŁesa - CantolagŁa CANTOLAGUA A
  • REBOLE VILLAHOZ, S.
  • LANGUIZ JAIME, A.
18  - 7 AOIZ B
  • GOYA PEREIRO, U.
  • AGUADO ZABALZA, A.
2014/03/02
10:00
Garde - Toki Ederra TOKI EDERRA
  • ALASTUEY USTES, O.
  • SALSAMENDI SILVA, M.
18  - 10 ILUN-BERRI
  • ABAURREA BEORLEGI, E.
  • BIDONDO ARANGUREN, A.
2014/04/13
10:00
Aoiz - Toki Eder AOIZ A
  • PEREZ GURREA, J.
  • POLO MEDINA, U.
18  - 13 CANTOLAGUA B
  • SEGUROLA BARANDA, M.
  • URIZ MATA, X.
Klasifikazioa
  Taldea Puntuak Jokatuta Irabazita Galduta EU TA TK
1 TOKI EDERRA   19 10 9 1 0 175 61
2 CANTOLAGUA A   18 10 8 2 0 164 133
3 AOIZ A   16 10 6 4 0 148 151
4 CANTOLAGUA B   13 10 3 7 0 132 164
5 ILUN-BERRI   13 10 3 7 0 127 161
6 AOIZ B   11 10 1 9 0 100 176