Volver
INTERPUEBLOS  INTERPUEBLOS 2¬ JUVENIL 2¬

Modalidad:

Fase:

Grupo: GRUPO A    Calendario    Calendario de resultados
Fecha/Hora Fronton Local Resultado Visitante
 Jornada 1
11/05/2013
10:00
Pamplona - Aranzadi MENDILLORRI-IRUÑA
  • SARAG▄ETA ERBURU, A.
  • ZUĐIGA ECHEVERRIA, I.
22  - 21 IRURZUN-IRURTZUN
  • ZUDAIRE ANDUEZA, J.
  • USTARROZ AGEA, X.
11/05/2013
11:00
Villava - Atarrabia VILLABA-ATARRABIA
  • GARATEA BRAVO, I.
  • ORNAT BURGUI, J.
13  - 22 ESTERIBAR
  • BARBER AZCARATE, I.
  • SANTESTEBAN ZARATIEGUI, A.
12/05/2013
-
- DESCANSO   BARAĐAIN
 Jornada 2
17/05/2013
18:00
Bara˝ain - Retegi BARAÑAIN
  • IZKUE DAROKA, A.
  • PEREZ DE HEREDIA MUTUBERRIA, G.
7  - 22 VILLABA-ATARRABIA
  • ORNAT BURGUI, J.
  • GARATEA BRAVO, I.
18/05/2013
10:00
Zubiri - Polideportivo ESTERIBAR
  • BARBER AZCARATE, I.
  • SANTESTEBAN ZARATIEGUI, A.
22  - 20 MENDILLORRI-IRUĐA
  • ZUĐIGA ECHEVERRIA, I.
  • BARBERENA MARTINICORENA, I.
19/05/2013
-
- IRURZUN-IRURTZUN   DESCANSO
 Jornada 3
23/05/2013
18:00
Irurtzun - Bi Aizpe 1 IRURZUN-IRURTZUN
  • ZUDAIRE ANDUEZA, J.
  • USTARROZ AGEA, X.
15  - 22 ESTERIBAR
  • BARBER AZCARATE, I.
  • SANTESTEBAN ZARATIEGUI, A.
25/05/2013
10:00
Pamplona - Aranzadi MENDILLORRI-IRUÑA
  • ZUĐIGA ECHEVERRIA, I.
  • ESLAVA MONREAL, L.
22  - 4 BARAĐAIN
  • IZKUE DAROKA, A.
  • PEREZ DE HEREDIA MUTUBERRIA, G.
26/05/2013
-
- DESCANSO   VILLABA-ATARRABIA
 Jornada 4
31/05/2013
18:00
Bara˝ain - Retegi BARAÑAIN
  • IZKUE DAROKA, A.
  • PEREZ DE HEREDIA MUTUBERRIA, G.
9  - 22 IRURZUN-IRURTZUN
  • ZUDAIRE ANDUEZA, J.
  • USTARROZ AGEA, X.
01/06/2013
10:00
Villava - Atarrabia VILLABA-ATARRABIA
  • ORNAT BURGUI, J.
  • GARATEA BRAVO, I.
20  - 22 MENDILLORRI-IRUĐA
  • ZUĐIGA ECHEVERRIA, I.
  • SARAG▄ETA ERBURU, A.
02/06/2013
-
- DESCANSO   ESTERIBAR
 Jornada 5
07/06/2013
17:30
Etxarren - Aranburu IRURZUN-IRURTZUN
  • ZUDAIRE ANDUEZA, J.
  • USTARROZ AGEA, X.
22  - 11 VILLABA-ATARRABIA
  • GARATEA BRAVO, I.
  • ORNAT BURGUI, J.
08/06/2013
10:00
Zubiri - Polideportivo ESTERIBAR
  • BARBER AZCARATE, I.
  • SANTESTEBAN ZARATIEGUI, A.
22  - 7 BARAĐAIN
  • PEREZ DE HEREDIA MUTUBERRIA, G.
  • IZKUE DAROKA, A.
09/06/2013
-
- MENDILLORRI-IRUÑA   DESCANSO
Clasificación
  Equipo Puntos Jugados Ganados Perdidos PS TF TC
1 ESTERIBAR   8 4 4 0 0 88 55
2 MENDILLORRI-IRUĐA   7 4 3 1 0 86 67
3 IRURZUN-IRURTZUN   6 4 2 2 0 80 64
4 VILLABA-ATARRABIA   5 4 1 3 0 66 73
5 BARAĐAIN   4 4 0 4 0 27 88
6 DESCANSO   0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo: GRUPO B    Calendario    Calendario de resultados
Fecha/Hora Fronton Local Resultado Visitante
 Jornada 1
18/05/2013
10:30
Larraintzar - Ulzama ULZAMA-ULTZAMA
  • IRIBARREN ZIAURRIZ, P.
  • AIZPURUA TORRES, X.
9  - 22 ZIZUR
  • BARRIOLA ARTIEDA, B.
  • SARASIBAR TIRAPU, A.
18/05/2013
-
- ARBIZU   LUMBIER-ILUN BERRI
 Jornada 2
25/05/2013
16:30
Arbizu - Arbizu ARBIZU
  • NAZABAL GOĐI, U.
  • HUARTE ARANO, O.
5  - 22 ZIZUR
  • BARRIOLA ARTIEDA, B.
  • SARASIBAR TIRAPU, A.
26/05/2013
-
- LUMBIER-ILUN BERRI   ULZAMA-ULTZAMA
 Jornada 3
01/06/2013
10:00
Larraintzar - Ulzama ULZAMA-ULTZAMA
  • IRIBARREN ZIAURRIZ, P.
  • OYAREGI MUNARRIZ, A.
22  - 11 ARBIZU
  • GURUTXARRI SENAR, I.
  • HUARTE ARANO, O.
02/06/2013
-
- ZIZUR   LUMBIER-ILUN BERRI
Clasificación
  Equipo Puntos Jugados Ganados Perdidos PS TF TC
1 ZIZUR   4 2 2 0 0 44 14
2 ULZAMA-ULTZAMA   3 2 1 1 0 31 33
3 ARBIZU   2 2 0 2 0 16 44
4 LUMBIER-ILUN BERRI   0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Documentos