Volver
INTERPUEBLOS  INTERPUEBLOS 2¬ INFANTIL 2¬

Modalidad:

Fase:

Grupo: GRUPO A    Calendario    Calendario de resultados
Fecha/Hora Fronton Local Resultado Visitante
 Jornada 1
11/05/2013
10:00
Pamplona - Aranzadi MENDILLORRI-IRUÑA
  • MURILLO MARRERO, A.
  • REKARTE ZABALZA, J.
18  - 13 IRURZUN-IRURTZUN
  • ARZOZ LARRAGA, I.
  • AZPIROZ ASURMENDI, O.
11/05/2013
11:00
Villava - Atarrabia VILLABA-ATARRABIA
  • SANTAMARIA IBARRA, B.
  • PUY FERNANDEZ, A.
13  - 18 ESTERIBAR
  • BETELU ILINTXETA, A.
  • GIL GASTEARENA, K.
12/05/2013
-
- DESCANSO   BARAĐAIN
 Jornada 2
17/05/2013
18:00
Bara˝ain - Retegi BARAÑAIN
  • IRISARRI EZCURRA, X.
  • AYALA MARTINEZ, R.
18  - 11 VILLABA-ATARRABIA
  • PUY FERNANDEZ, A.
  • SANTAMARIA IBARRA, B.
18/05/2013
10:00
Zubiri - Polideportivo ESTERIBAR
  • GIL GASTEARENA, K.
  • BETELU ILINTXETA, A.
18  - 5 MENDILLORRI-IRUĐA
  • REKARTE ZABALZA, J.
  • MURILLO MARRERO, A.
19/05/2013
-
- IRURZUN-IRURTZUN   DESCANSO
 Jornada 3
23/05/2013
18:00
Irurtzun - Bi Aizpe 1 IRURZUN-IRURTZUN
  • GALARZA REINOSO, I.
  • ARZOZ LARRAGA, I.
2  - 18 ESTERIBAR
  • GIL GASTEARENA, K.
  • BETELU ILINTXETA, A.
25/05/2013
10:00
Pamplona - Aranzadi MENDILLORRI-IRUÑA
  • MURILLO MARRERO, A.
  • REKARTE ZABALZA, J.
8  - 18 BARAĐAIN
  • ERASO ELCOROBARRUTIA, J.
  • AYALA MARTINEZ, R.
26/05/2013
-
- DESCANSO   VILLABA-ATARRABIA
 Jornada 4
31/05/2013
18:00
Bara˝ain - Retegi BARAÑAIN
  • AYALA MARTINEZ, R.
  • RETEGI GOĐI, M.
18  - 4 IRURZUN-IRURTZUN
  • ARZOZ LARRAGA, I.
  • GALARZA REINOSO, I.
01/06/2013
10:00
Villava - Atarrabia VILLABA-ATARRABIA
  • PUY FERNANDEZ, A.
  • SANTAMARIA IBARRA, B.
18  - 16 MENDILLORRI-IRUĐA
  • MURILLO MARRERO, A.
  • REKARTE ZABALZA, J.
02/06/2013
-
- DESCANSO   ESTERIBAR
 Jornada 5
07/06/2013
17:30
Etxarren - Aranburu IRURZUN-IRURTZUN
  • AZPIROZ ASURMENDI, O.
  • COBOS SOLANO, J.
14  - 18 VILLABA-ATARRABIA
  • SANTAMARIA IBARRA, B.
  • PUY FERNANDEZ, A.
08/06/2013
10:00
Zubiri - Polideportivo ESTERIBAR
  • GIL GASTEARENA, K.
  • BETELU ILINTXETA, A.
18  - 7 BARAĐAIN
  • AYALA MARTINEZ, R.
  • RETEGI GOĐI, M.
09/06/2013
-
- MENDILLORRI-IRUÑA   DESCANSO
Clasificación
  Equipo Puntos Jugados Ganados Perdidos PS TF TC
1 ESTERIBAR   8 4 4 0 0 72 27
2 BARAĐAIN   7 4 3 1 0 61 41
3 VILLABA-ATARRABIA   6 4 2 2 0 60 66
4 MENDILLORRI-IRUĐA   5 4 1 3 0 47 67
5 IRURZUN-IRURTZUN   4 4 0 4 0 33 72
6 DESCANSO   0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo: GRUPO B    Calendario    Calendario de resultados
Fecha/Hora Fronton Local Resultado Visitante
 Jornada 1
18/05/2013
10:30
Larraintzar - Ulzama ULZAMA-ULTZAMA
  • ERICE MURCIA, I.
  • HUALDE ELKANO, I.
5  - 18 ZIZUR
  • BARRIOLA ARTIEDA, A.
  • CONTIN ALGARRA, G.
18/05/2013
-
- ARBIZU   LUMBIER-ILUN BERRI
 Jornada 2
25/05/2013
16:30
Arbizu - Arbizu ARBIZU
  • PETRIATI BERASTEGI, M.
  • GOIKOETXEA BERASTEGI, A.
11  - 18 ZIZUR
  • BARRIOLA ARTIEDA, A.
  • CONTIN ALGARRA, G.
26/05/2013
-
- LUMBIER-ILUN BERRI   ULZAMA-ULTZAMA
 Jornada 3
01/06/2013
10:00
Larraintzar - Ulzama ULZAMA-ULTZAMA
  • ERICE MURCIA, I.
  • HUALDE ELKANO, I.
9  - 18 ARBIZU
  • NAZABAL GOĐI, U.
  • GOIKOETXEA BERASTEGI, A.
02/06/2013
-
- ZIZUR   LUMBIER-ILUN BERRI
Clasificación
  Equipo Puntos Jugados Ganados Perdidos PS TF TC
1 ZIZUR   4 2 2 0 0 36 16
2 ARBIZU   3 2 1 1 0 29 27
3 ULZAMA-ULTZAMA   2 2 0 2 0 14 36
4 LUMBIER-ILUN BERRI   0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Documentos