Volver
INTERPUEBLOS  INTERPUEBLOS 2¬ ALEVIN 2¬

Modalidad:

Fase:

Grupo: GRUPO A    Calendario    Calendario de resultados
Fecha/Hora Fronton Local Resultado Visitante
 Jornada 1
11/05/2013
10:00
Pamplona - Aranzadi MENDILLORRI-IRUÑA
  • AZANZA BURUSCO, I.
  • GARCIA JIMENEZ, R.
13  - 18 IRURZUN-IRURTZUN
  • ARZOZ LARRAGA, D.
  • AZPIROZ ASURMENDI, A.
11/05/2013
11:00
Villava - Atarrabia VILLABA-ATARRABIA
  • FAVA ARACAMA, O.
  • FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, R.
3  - 18 ESTERIBAR
  • DE LA FUENTE AHECHU, A.
  • ZELAIA GAZTAMBIDE, A.
12/05/2013
-
- DESCANSO   BARAĐAIN
 Jornada 2
17/05/2013
18:00
Bara˝ain - Retegi BARAÑAIN
  • RETEGI GOĐI, M.
  • ERASO ELCOROBARRUTIA, J.
12  - 18 VILLABA-ATARRABIA
  • FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, R.
  • FAVA ARACAMA, O.
18/05/2013
10:00
Zubiri - Polideportivo ESTERIBAR
  • ZELAIA GAZTAMBIDE, A.
  • DE LA FUENTE AHECHU, A.
18  - 5 MENDILLORRI-IRUĐA
  • PERKAZ LATIENDA, G.
  • GARCIA JIMENEZ, R.
19/05/2013
-
- IRURZUN-IRURTZUN   DESCANSO
 Jornada 3
23/05/2013
18:00
Irurtzun - Bi Aizpe 1 IRURZUN-IRURTZUN
  • ARZOZ LARRAGA, D.
  • AZPIROZ ASURMENDI, A.
18  - 17 ESTERIBAR
  • DE LA FUENTE AHECHU, A.
  • ZELAIA GAZTAMBIDE, A.
25/05/2013
10:00
Pamplona - Aranzadi MENDILLORRI-IRUÑA
  • AZANZA BURUSCO, I.
  • GARCIA JIMENEZ, R.
17  - 18 BARAĐAIN
  • RETEGI GOĐI, M.
  • IRISARRI EZCURRA, X.
26/05/2013
-
- DESCANSO   VILLABA-ATARRABIA
 Jornada 4
31/05/2013
18:00
Bara˝ain - Retegi BARAÑAIN
  • IRISARRI EZCURRA, X.
  • ERASO ELCOROBARRUTIA, J.
18  - 10 IRURZUN-IRURTZUN
  • AMEZKETA AZKARATE, J.
  • ARZOZ LARRAGA, D.
01/06/2013
10:00
Villava - Atarrabia VILLABA-ATARRABIA
  • FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, R.
  • FAVA ARACAMA, O.
17  - 18 MENDILLORRI-IRUĐA
  • AMILLANO VALENCIA, X.
  • PERKAZ LATIENDA, G.
02/06/2013
-
- DESCANSO   ESTERIBAR
 Jornada 5
07/06/2013
17:30
Etxarren - Aranburu IRURZUN-IRURTZUN
  • ARZOZ LARRAGA, D.
  • AMEZKETA AZKARATE, J.
18  - 14 VILLABA-ATARRABIA
  • FAVA ARACAMA, O.
  • FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, R.
08/06/2013
10:00
Zubiri - Polideportivo ESTERIBAR
  • ZELAIA GAZTAMBIDE, A.
  • DE LA FUENTE AHECHU, A.
17  - 18 BARAĐAIN
  • ERASO ELCOROBARRUTIA, J.
  • IRISARRI EZCURRA, X.
09/06/2013
-
- MENDILLORRI-IRUÑA   DESCANSO
Clasificación
  Equipo Puntos Jugados Ganados Perdidos PS TF TC
1 BARAĐAIN   7 4 3 1 0 66 62
2 IRURZUN-IRURTZUN   7 4 3 1 0 64 62
3 ESTERIBAR   6 4 2 2 0 70 44
4 MENDILLORRI-IRUĐA   5 4 1 3 0 53 71
5 VILLABA-ATARRABIA   5 4 1 3 0 52 66
6 DESCANSO   0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo: GRUPO B    Calendario    Calendario de resultados
Fecha/Hora Fronton Local Resultado Visitante
 Jornada 1
18/05/2013
10:30
Larraintzar - Ulzama ULZAMA-ULTZAMA
  • ZULAIKA VILLANUEVA, I.
  • ARCE IRIBARREN, J.
7  - 18 ZIZUR
  • MENDIBE ZALBA, J.
  • ZABALZA LIZARRAGA, T.
18/05/2013
-
- ARBIZU   LUMBIER-ILUN BERRI
 Jornada 2
25/05/2013
16:30
Arbizu - Arbizu ARBIZU
  • MARIĐELARENA ETXEBERRIA, A.
  • GANBOA BERASTIGI, B.
10  - 18 ZIZUR
  • MENDIBE ZALBA, J.
  • ZABALZA LIZARRAGA, T.
26/05/2013
-
- LUMBIER-ILUN BERRI   ULZAMA-ULTZAMA
 Jornada 3
01/06/2013
10:00
Larraintzar - Ulzama ULZAMA-ULTZAMA
  • DIEZ DE ULTZURRUN, T.
  • ARCE IRIBARREN, J.
4  - 18 ARBIZU
  • GANBOA BERASTIGI, B.
  • MARIĐELARENA ETXEBERRIA, A.
02/06/2013
-
- ZIZUR   LUMBIER-ILUN BERRI
Clasificación
  Equipo Puntos Jugados Ganados Perdidos PS TF TC
1 ZIZUR   4 2 2 0 0 36 17
2 ARBIZU   3 2 1 1 0 28 22
3 ULZAMA-ULTZAMA   2 2 0 2 0 11 36
4 LUMBIER-ILUN BERRI   0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Documentos