Volver
XXVI JDN ABRIL-JUNIO XXVI JDN C.FORAL MANO CADETE 3

Modalidad:

Fase:

Grupo: GRUPO A    Calendario    Calendario de resultados
Fecha/Hora Fronton Local Resultado Visitante
 Jornada 1
19/04/2013
18:00
Burlada - Askatasuna 1 ZUGARRALDE D
  • GUERRA GARCIA, M.
  • LOPEZ ZUGASTI, U.
8  - 22 AURRERA
  • ERASO BELAUNZARAN, M.
  • SALABERRIA ZABALA, J.
20/04/2013
10:00
Zizur Mayor - Ardoi ARDOI
  • ARRIBILLAGA ORBAICETA, I.
  • AZKONA ERDOZAIN, J.
17  - 22 ERREKA B
  • SALDIAS MURILLO, J.
  • ARRIETA DEL ARCO, A.
21/04/2013
-
- G.PILOTA B (RETIRADO)   G.PILOTA C
 Jornada 2
26/04/2013
18:00
Etxarri Aranatz - Euskal Herriari G.PILOTA C
  • NEIRA TELLO, A.
  • ARBIZU ALBERTO, A.
22  - 10 ZUGARRALDE D
  • GUERRA GARCIA, M.
  • LOPEZ ZUGASTI, U.
27/04/2013
10:00
Leitza - Amazabal AURRERA
  • ERASO BELAUNZARAN, M.
  • SALABERRIA ZABALA, J.
22  - 2 ARDOI
  • ARRIBILLAGA ORBAICETA, I.
  • AZKONA ERDOZAIN, J.
28/04/2013
-
- ERREKA B   G.PILOTA B (RETIRADO)
 Jornada 3
03/05/2013
18:00
Burlada - Askatasuna 2 ZUGARRALDE D
  • GUERRA GARCIA, M.
  • LOPEZ ZUGASTI, U.
11  - 22 ARDOI
  • ASTUDILLO OLAVERRI, A.
  • AZKONA ERDOZAIN, J.
03/05/2013
18:00
Etxarri Aranatz - Euskal Herriari G.PILOTA C
  • ARBIZU ALBERTO, A.
  • NEIRA TELLO, A.
13  - 22 ERREKA B
  • ARRIETA DEL ARCO, A.
  • ZOZAYA URSUEGI, M.
05/05/2013
-
- G.PILOTA B (RETIRADO)   AURRERA
 Jornada 4
10/05/2013
18:00
Burlada - Askatasuna 2 ZUGARRALDE D
  • GUERRA GARCIA, M.
  • LOPEZ ZUGASTI, U.
18  - 22 ERREKA B
  • SALDIAS MURILLO, J.
  • ZOZAYA URSUEGI, M.
11/05/2013
11:00
Leitza - Amazabal AURRERA
  • ERASO BELAUNZARAN, M.
  • SALABERRIA ZABALA, J.
22  - 5 G.PILOTA C
  • NEIRA TELLO, A.
  • ARBIZU ALBERTO, A.
12/05/2013
-
- ARDOI   G.PILOTA B (RETIRADO)
 Jornada 5
17/05/2013
17:30
Etxarri Aranatz - Euskal Herriari G.PILOTA C
  • NEIRA TELLO, A.
  • BASABE MARKOTEGI, X.
5  - 22 ARDOI
  • AZKONA ERDOZAIN, J.
  • ASTUDILLO OLAVERRI, A.
17/05/2013
18:15
Urroz de Santesteban - Municipal ERREKA B
  • ARRIETA DEL ARCO, A.
  • ZOZAYA URSUEGI, M.
22  - 17 AURRERA
  • ERASO BELAUNZARAN, M.
  • SALABERRIA ZABALA, J.
19/05/2013
-
- G.PILOTA B (RETIRADO)   ZUGARRALDE D
Clasificación
  Equipo Puntos Jugados Ganados Perdidos PS TF TC
1 ERREKA B   8 4 4 0 0 88 65
2 AURRERA   7 4 3 1 0 83 37
3 ARDOI   6 4 2 2 0 63 60
4 G.PILOTA C   5 4 1 3 0 45 76
5 ZUGARRALDE D   4 4 0 4 0 47 88
6 G.PILOTA B (RETIRADO)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo: GRUPO B    Calendario    Calendario de resultados
Fecha/Hora Fronton Local Resultado Visitante
 Jornada 1
12/04/2013
18:00
Burlada - Askatasuna 1 ZUGARRALDE E
  • ANCIN ARBONIES, B.
  • BAZTAN ARRARAS, A.
13  - 22 ERASO
  • JUSUE ROSANO, B.
  • IRIARTE CASBAS, I.
13/04/2013
09:30
Estella - Remontival SAN MIGUEL C   MENDILLORRI (RETIRADO)
13/04/2013
11:00
Orkoien - Orkoien KIROL S.ORKOIEN
  • ALDAZ ANCIN, O.
  • LIZARRAGA LARA, X.
14  - 22 BERRIOZAR
  • MAILHARIN ORTIGOSA, M.
  • ETXEBERRIA URRESTARAZU, O.
14/04/2013
-
- Descanso   SAN FRCO.JAVIER
 Jornada 2
19/04/2013
18:00
Tudela - Polideportivo ERASO
  • IRIARTE CASBAS, I.
  • JUSUE ROSANO, B.
22  - 12 KIROL S.ORKOIEN
  • LIZARRAGA LARA, X.
  • ALDAZ ANCIN, O.
20/04/2013
10:00
Berriozar - Polideportivo BERRIOZAR
  • MAILHARIN ORTIGOSA, M.
  • ETXEBERRIA URRESTARAZU, O.
12  - 22 SAN MIGUEL C
  • ARRIETA JIMENEZ, J.
  • GOMEZ ECHEVERRIA, I.
20/04/2013
11:00
Lodosa - San Francisco Javier SAN FRCO.JAVIER
  • ABASCAL HERNANDEZ, R.
  • ARANDIA ROMERO, A.
22  - 18 ZUGARRALDE E
  • BAZTAN ARRARAS, A.
  • ANCIN ARBONIES, B.
21/04/2013
-
- MENDILLORRI (RETIRADO)   Descanso
 Jornada 3
27/04/2013
11:00
Orkoien - Orkoien KIROL S.ORKOIEN
  • LIZARRAGA LARA, X.
  • ALDAZ ANCIN, O.
8  - 22 SAN FRCO.JAVIER
  • ARANDIA ROMERO, A.
  • ABASCAL HERNANDEZ, R.
27/04/2013
16:00
Estella - Remontival SAN MIGUEL C
  • ARRIETA JIMENEZ, J.
  • AZANZA URABAYEN, F.
22  - 6 ERASO
  • JUSUE ROSANO, B.
  • IRIARTE CASBAS, I.
28/04/2013
-
- MENDILLORRI (RETIRADO)   BERRIOZAR
28/04/2013
-
- Descanso   ZUGARRALDE E
 Jornada 4
03/05/2013
18:00
Burlada - Askatasuna 2 ZUGARRALDE E
  • ANCIN ARBONIES, B.
  • BAZTAN ARRARAS, A.
22  - 8 KIROL S.ORKOIEN
  • LIZARRAGA LARA, X.
  • ALDAZ ANCIN, O.
04/05/2013
11:00
Lodosa - San Francisco Javier SAN FRCO.JAVIER
  • ABASCAL HERNANDEZ, R.
  • ARANDIA ROMERO, A.
11  - 22 SAN MIGUEL C
  • AZANZA URABAYEN, F.
  • ARRIETA JIMENEZ, J.
05/05/2013
-
- BERRIOZAR   Descanso
05/05/2013
-
- ERASO   MENDILLORRI (RETIRADO)
 Jornada 5
11/05/2013
09:30
Estella - Remontival SAN MIGUEL C
  • ARRIETA JIMENEZ, J.
  • AZANZA URABAYEN, F.
22  - 3 ZUGARRALDE E
  • ANCIN ARBONIES, B.
  • BAZTAN ARRARAS, A.
11/05/2013
10:00
Berriozar - Polideportivo BERRIOZAR
  • CIRIZA POSADAS, B.
  • ETXEBERRIA URRESTARAZU, O.
12  - 22 ERASO
  • JUSUE ROSANO, B.
  • IRIARTE CASBAS, I.
12/05/2013
-
- MENDILLORRI (RETIRADO)   SAN FRCO.JAVIER
12/05/2013
-
- Descanso   KIROL S.ORKOIEN
 Jornada 6
18/05/2013
10:00
Lodosa - San Francisco Javier SAN FRCO.JAVIER
  • ABASCAL HERNANDEZ, R.
  • ARANDIA ROMERO, A.
8  - 22 BERRIOZAR
  • ETXEBERRIA URRESTARAZU, O.
  • MAILHARIN ORTIGOSA, M.
18/05/2013
11:00
Orkoien - Orkoien KIROL S.ORKOIEN
  • LIZARRAGA LARA, X.
  • ALDAZ ANCIN, O.
9  - 22 SAN MIGUEL C
  • AZANZA URABAYEN, F.
  • GOMEZ ECHEVERRIA, I.
19/05/2013
-
- Descanso   ERASO
19/05/2013
-
- ZUGARRALDE E   MENDILLORRI (RETIRADO)
 Jornada 7
25/05/2013
10:30
Tudela - Polideportivo ERASO
  • JUSUE ROSANO, B.
  • IRIARTE CASBAS, I.
22  - 6 SAN FRCO.JAVIER
  • ARANDIA ROMERO, A.
  • ABASCAL HERNANDEZ, R.
25/05/2013
11:00
Berriozar - Polideportivo BERRIOZAR
  • MAILHARIN ORTIGOSA, M.
  • ETXEBERRIA URRESTARAZU, O.
22  - 12 ZUGARRALDE E
  • BAZTAN ARRARAS, A.
  • ANCIN ARBONIES, B.
26/05/2013
-
- MENDILLORRI (RETIRADO)   KIROL S.ORKOIEN
26/05/2013
-
- SAN MIGUEL C   Descanso
Clasificación
  Equipo Puntos Jugados Ganados Perdidos PS TF TC
1 SAN MIGUEL C   10 5 5 0 0 110 41
2 ERASO   9 5 4 1 0 94 65
3 BERRIOZAR   8 5 3 2 0 90 78
4 SAN FRCO.JAVIER   7 5 2 3 0 69 92
5 ZUGARRALDE E   6 5 1 4 0 68 96
6 KIROL S.ORKOIEN   5 5 0 5 0 51 110
7 MENDILLORRI (RETIRADO)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0