Temporada 2019/20
Tipo competición JDN - 36M MANO
Campeonato FEMENINA
Competición PAREJAS INFANTIL
Fase LIGA
Grupo UNICO
Grupo UNICO
 
2020/01/18 SAN FRCO.JAVIER (Paternain - Costa) 14 18  ULTZAMA (Hernandez - Iturralde) 17/01/2020 18:30  (5)
2020/01/18 PILOTAJAUKU (Lanza - Izquierdo) 13 18  PILOTAJAUKU (Goikoetxea - Anguiano) 18/01/2020 10:00  (1)
2020/01/18 HUARTE (Ibarrola - Zabaleta) 18 12  ARAXES (Sotil - Arrastia) 18/01/2020 16:30  (1)
2020/01/25 PILOTAJAUKU (Goikoetxea - Anguiano) 4 18  HUARTE (Ibarrola - Zabaleta) 25/01/2020 10:00  (3)
2020/01/25 ULTZAMA (Hernandez - Iturralde) 18 4  PILOTAJAUKU (Lanza - Izquierdo) 25/01/2020 10:00  (7)
2020/01/25 ARAXES (Sotil - Arrastia) 18 9  SAN FRCO.JAVIER (Paternain - Costa) 25/01/2020 16:00  (1)
2020/02/01 HUARTE (Ibarrola - Zabaleta) 18 11  SAN FRCO.JAVIER (Paternain - Costa) 31/01/2020 17:30  (3)
2020/02/01 PILOTAJAUKU (Goikoetxea - Anguiano) 6 18  ULTZAMA (Hernandez - Iturralde) 01/02/2020 10:00  (3)
2020/02/01 PILOTAJAUKU (Lanza - Izquierdo) 2 18  ARAXES (Sotil - Arrastia) 01/02/2020 10:00  (4)
2020/02/08 HUARTE (Ibarrola - Zabaleta) 18 6  ULTZAMA (Hernandez - Iturralde) 06/02/2020 19:00  (1)
2020/02/08 ARAXES (Sotil - Arrastia) 18 4  PILOTAJAUKU (Goikoetxea - Anguiano) 07/02/2020 18:00  (2)
2020/02/08 SAN FRCO.JAVIER (Paternain - Costa) 18 6  PILOTAJAUKU (Lanza - Izquierdo) 07/02/2020 18:30  (3)
2020/02/15 PILOTAJAUKU (Goikoetxea - Anguiano) 11 18  SAN FRCO.JAVIER (Paternain - Costa) 15/02/2020 10:00  (1)
2020/02/15 PILOTAJAUKU (Lanza - Izquierdo) 4 18  HUARTE (Ibarrola - Zabaleta) 15/02/2020 10:00  (2)
2020/02/15 ULTZAMA (Hernandez - Iturralde) 8 18  ARAXES (Sotil - Arrastia) 15/02/2020 11:30  (1)
 
  Clasificación P J I G ea A K
1 HUARTE (Ibarrola - Zabaleta)   10 5 5 0 0 90 37
2 ARAXES (Sotil - Arrastia)   9 5 4 1 0 84 41
3 ULTZAMA (Hernandez - Iturralde)   8 5 3 2 0 68 60
4 SAN FRCO.JAVIER (Paternain - Costa)   7 5 2 3 0 70 71
5 PILOTAJAUKU (Goikoetxea - Anguiano)   6 5 1 4 0 43 85
6 PILOTAJAUKU (Lanza - Izquierdo)   5 5 0 5 0 29 90