Temporada 2019/20
Tipo competición JDN - 36M MANO
Campeonato FASE 1 MANO PAREJAS
Competición INFANTIL 3
Fase LIGA
Grupo GRUPO A
Grupo GRUPO A
 
2019/11/23 ARDOI 16 18  BERRIOZAR B 22/11/2019 18:00  (1)
2019/11/23 Descanso  TXANTREA 23/11/2019 00:00
2019/11/23 SAN MIGUEL E 5 18  SAN FRCO.JAVIER C 23/11/2019 09:30  (7)
2019/11/23 ABAXITABIDEA A 12 18  ARAMPILOTA 23/11/2019 10:00  (1)
2019/11/23 ERASO B 18 8  ERASO C 23/11/2019 10:30  (1)
2019/11/30 SAN FRCO.JAVIER C  Descanso 30/11/2019 00:00
2019/11/30 ARAMPILOTA 18 8  ERASO B 30/11/2019 10:00  (2)
2019/11/30 BERRIOZAR B 11 18  ABAXITABIDEA A 30/11/2019 10:00  (2)
2019/11/30 ERASO C 18 6  SAN MIGUEL E 30/11/2019 10:30  (1)
2019/11/30 TXANTREA 18 7  ARDOI 30/11/2019 11:00  (2)
2019/12/14 SAN FRCO.JAVIER C 18 13  ERASO C 13/12/2019 18:45  (3)
2019/12/14 Descanso  ARDOI 14/12/2019 00:00
2019/12/14 SAN MIGUEL E 4 18  ARAMPILOTA 14/12/2019 09:30  (6)
2019/12/14 ABAXITABIDEA A 7 18  TXANTREA 14/12/2019 10:00  (1)
2019/12/14 ERASO B 12 18  BERRIOZAR B 14/12/2019 10:30  (1)
2019/12/21 ARDOI 17 18  ABAXITABIDEA A 20/12/2019 18:00  (2)
2019/12/21 ERASO C  Descanso 21/12/2019 00:00
2019/12/21 ARAMPILOTA 16 18  SAN FRCO.JAVIER C 21/12/2019 10:00  (1)
2019/12/21 BERRIOZAR B 18 8  SAN MIGUEL E 21/12/2019 10:00  (3)
2019/12/21 TXANTREA 18 12  ERASO B 21/12/2019 11:00  (3)
2020/01/11 SAN FRCO.JAVIER C 18 10  BERRIOZAR B 10/01/2020 18:30  (2)
2020/01/11 Descanso  ABAXITABIDEA A 11/01/2020 00:00
2020/01/11 SAN MIGUEL E 8 18  TXANTREA 11/01/2020 09:30  (9)
2020/01/11 ERASO C 2 18  ARAMPILOTA 11/01/2020 10:30  (1)
2020/01/11 ERASO B 6 18  ARDOI 11/01/2020 10:30  (2)
2020/01/18 ARDOI 18 5  SAN MIGUEL E 17/01/2020 18:00  (2)
2020/01/18 ARAMPILOTA  Descanso 18/01/2020 00:00
2020/01/18 ABAXITABIDEA A 14 18  ERASO B 18/01/2020 10:00  (2)
2020/01/18 BERRIOZAR B 18 0 *  ERASO C 18/01/2020 10:00  (3)
2020/01/18 TXANTREA 18 10  SAN FRCO.JAVIER C 18/01/2020 11:00  (2)
2020/01/25 SAN FRCO.JAVIER C 18 9  ARDOI 24/01/2020 18:30  (2)
2020/01/25 Descanso  ERASO B 25/01/2020 00:00
2020/01/25 ARAMPILOTA 8 18  BERRIOZAR B 25/01/2020 10:00  (2)
2020/01/25 ERASO C 12 18  TXANTREA 25/01/2020 10:30  (1)
2020/01/25 SAN MIGUEL E 18 4  ABAXITABIDEA A 25/01/2020 11:30  (4)
2020/02/01 ARDOI 18 4  ERASO C 31/01/2020 18:00  (2)
2020/02/01 Descanso  BERRIOZAR B 01/02/2020 00:00
2020/02/01 ABAXITABIDEA A 18 15  SAN FRCO.JAVIER C 01/02/2020 10:00  (1)
2020/02/01 ERASO B 18 13  SAN MIGUEL E 01/02/2020 10:30  (1)
2020/02/01 TXANTREA 13 18  ARAMPILOTA 01/02/2020 11:00  (2)
2020/02/08 SAN FRCO.JAVIER C 18 2  ERASO B 07/02/2020 18:30  (1)
2020/02/08 SAN MIGUEL E  Descanso 08/02/2020 00:00
2020/02/08 ARAMPILOTA 12 18  ARDOI 08/02/2020 10:00  (1)
2020/02/08 BERRIOZAR B 12 18  TXANTREA 08/02/2020 10:00  (2)
2020/02/08 ERASO C 9 18  ABAXITABIDEA A 08/02/2020 10:30  (1)
 
  Clasificación P J I G ea A K
1 TXANTREA   15 8 7 1 0 139 86
2 SAN FRCO.JAVIER C   14 8 6 2 0 133 91
3 BERRIOZAR B   13 8 5 3 0 123 98
4 ARAMPILOTA   13 8 5 3 0 126 93
5 ABAXITABIDEA A   12 8 4 4 0 109 124
6 ARDOI   12 8 4 4 0 121 99
7 ERASO B   11 8 3 5 0 94 125
8 SAN MIGUEL E   9 8 1 7 0 67 130
9 ERASO C   8 7 1 6 1 66 132