Temporada 2019/20
Tipo competición JDN - 36M MANO
Campeonato FASE 1 MANO PAREJAS
Competición INFANTIL 2
Fase LIGA
Grupo GRUPO C
Grupo GRUPO C
 
2019/11/23 SAN MIGUEL B 12 18  SAN MIGUEL C 23/11/2019 09:30  (1)
2019/11/23 OBERENA C 18 13  OBERENA B 23/11/2019 10:00  (4)
2019/11/23 PILOTAJAUKU A 18 6  PILOTAJAUKU B 23/11/2019 10:00  (4)
2019/11/23 OBERENA D  ZUGARRALDE B (ELIMINADO) 23/11/2019 10:00  (5)
2019/11/30 ZUGARRALDE B (ELIMINADO)  OBERENA C 29/11/2019 18:00  (2)
2019/11/30 SAN MIGUEL C 15 18  PILOTAJAUKU A 30/11/2019 09:30  (4)
2019/11/30 OBERENA B 18 15  SAN MIGUEL B 30/11/2019 09:30  (6)
2019/11/30 PILOTAJAUKU B 18 17  OBERENA D 30/11/2019 10:00  (5)
2019/12/21 OBERENA D 4 18  OBERENA C 20/12/2019 17:30  (2)
2019/12/21 SAN MIGUEL B  ZUGARRALDE B (ELIMINADO) 21/12/2019 09:30  (4)
2019/12/21 PILOTAJAUKU B 12 18  SAN MIGUEL C 21/12/2019 10:00  (7)
2019/12/21 PILOTAJAUKU A 8 18  OBERENA B 21/12/2019 10:00  (8)
2020/01/11 ZUGARRALDE B (ELIMINADO)  PILOTAJAUKU A 10/01/2020 18:00  (3)
2020/01/11 SAN MIGUEL C 15 18  OBERENA D 11/01/2020 09:30  (6)
2020/01/11 OBERENA B 18 14  PILOTAJAUKU B 11/01/2020 10:00  (4)
2020/01/11 OBERENA C 18 5  SAN MIGUEL B 11/01/2020 10:00  (5)
2020/01/18 SAN MIGUEL C 12 18  OBERENA B 18/01/2020 09:30  (3)
2020/01/18 PILOTAJAUKU B  ZUGARRALDE B (ELIMINADO) 18/01/2020 10:00  (6)
2020/01/18 OBERENA D 16 18  SAN MIGUEL B 18/01/2020 10:00  (6)
2020/01/18 PILOTAJAUKU A 8 18  OBERENA C 18/01/2020 10:00  (7)
2020/02/01 ZUGARRALDE B (ELIMINADO)  SAN MIGUEL C 31/01/2020 18:00  (1)
2020/02/01 SAN MIGUEL B 15 18  PILOTAJAUKU A 01/02/2020 09:30  (2)
2020/02/01 OBERENA C 18 0 *  PILOTAJAUKU B 01/02/2020 10:00  (4)
2020/02/01 OBERENA D 8 18  OBERENA B 01/02/2020 10:00  (5)
2020/02/08 SAN MIGUEL C 5 18  OBERENA C 08/02/2020 09:30  (3)
2020/02/08 PILOTAJAUKU B 5 18  SAN MIGUEL B 08/02/2020 10:00  (3)
2020/02/08 PILOTAJAUKU A 18 3  OBERENA D 08/02/2020 10:00  (4)
2020/02/08 OBERENA B  ZUGARRALDE B (ELIMINADO) 08/02/2020 10:00  (4)
 
  Clasificación P J I G ea A K
1 OBERENA C   12 6 6 0 0 108 35
2 OBERENA B   11 6 5 1 0 103 75
3 PILOTAJAUKU A   10 6 4 2 0 88 75
4 SAN MIGUEL C   8 6 2 4 0 83 96
5 SAN MIGUEL B   8 6 2 4 0 83 93
6 OBERENA D   7 6 1 5 0 66 105
7 PILOTAJAUKU B   6 5 1 4 1 55 107
8 ZUGARRALDE B (ELIMINADO)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0