Temporada 2019/20
Tipo competición JDN - 36M MANO
Campeonato FASE 1 MANO PAREJAS
Competición INFANTIL 2
Fase LIGA
Grupo GRUPO B
Grupo GRUPO B
 
2019/11/23 IRURTZUN A 18 7  AURRERA B 22/11/2019 17:30  (4)
2019/11/23 Descanso  HUARTE A 23/11/2019 00:00
2019/11/23 ERREKA B 18 12  ARBIZU 23/11/2019 16:00  (2)
2019/11/23 LARRAUN C 18 9  LARRAUN D 23/11/2019 16:30  (3)
2019/11/23 ULTZAMA A 18 6  ESTERIBAR A 23/11/2019 18:00  (1)
2019/11/30 LARRAUN D 6 18  ULTZAMA A 29/11/2019 17:00  (3)
2019/11/30 HUARTE A 18 5  ERREKA B 29/11/2019 17:30  (4)
2019/11/30 AURRERA B  Descanso 30/11/2019 00:00
2019/11/30 ARBIZU 5 18  LARRAUN C 30/11/2019 10:30  (2)
2019/11/30 ESTERIBAR A 12 18  IRURTZUN A 30/11/2019 16:00  (2)
2019/12/14 IRURTZUN A 18 16  LARRAUN D 13/12/2019 18:00  (5)
2019/12/14 ULTZAMA A 18 2  ARBIZU 13/12/2019 21:00  (2)
2019/12/14 Descanso  ERREKA B 14/12/2019 00:00
2019/12/14 LARRAUN C 5 18  HUARTE A 14/12/2019 16:30  (2)
2019/12/14 AURRERA B 18 12  ESTERIBAR A 15/12/2019 10:45  (6)
2019/12/21 HUARTE A 18 9  ULTZAMA A 20/12/2019 17:30  (6)
2019/12/21 ESTERIBAR A  Descanso 21/12/2019 00:00
2019/12/21 ARBIZU 4 18  IRURTZUN A 21/12/2019 10:30  (2)
2019/12/21 ERREKA B 18 5  LARRAUN C 21/12/2019 16:00  (6)
2019/12/21 LARRAUN D 18 9  AURRERA B 21/12/2019 16:30  (3)
2020/01/11 IRURTZUN A 16 18  HUARTE A 10/01/2020 18:15  (4)
2020/01/11 ULTZAMA A 18 16  ERREKA B 10/01/2020 21:00  (2)
2020/01/11 Descanso  LARRAUN C 11/01/2020 00:00
2020/01/11 AURRERA B 18 9  ARBIZU 11/01/2020 11:00  (3)
2020/01/11 ESTERIBAR A 10 18  LARRAUN D 11/01/2020 16:00  (2)
2020/01/18 HUARTE A 18 16  AURRERA B 17/01/2020 17:30  (6)
2020/01/18 LARRAUN D  Descanso 18/01/2020 00:00
2020/01/18 ARBIZU 6 18  ESTERIBAR A 18/01/2020 10:30  (3)
2020/01/18 ERREKA B 9 18  IRURTZUN A 18/01/2020 16:00  (7)
2020/01/18 LARRAUN C 6 18  ULTZAMA A 18/01/2020 16:30  (2)
2020/01/25 IRURTZUN A 18 17  LARRAUN C 24/01/2020 18:00  (5)
2020/01/25 Descanso  ULTZAMA A 25/01/2020 00:00
2020/01/25 ESTERIBAR A 6 18  HUARTE A 25/01/2020 16:00  (5)
2020/01/25 LARRAUN D 18 11  ARBIZU 25/01/2020 16:30  (3)
2020/01/25 AURRERA B 15 18  ERREKA B 25/01/2020 16:30  (5)
2020/02/01 HUARTE A 18 13  LARRAUN D 31/01/2020 17:30  (5)
2020/02/01 ULTZAMA A 18 1  IRURTZUN A 31/01/2020 21:00  (2)
2020/02/01 Descanso  ARBIZU 01/02/2020 00:00
2020/02/01 ERREKA B 18 0  ESTERIBAR A 01/02/2020 16:00  (5)
2020/02/01 LARRAUN C 8 18  AURRERA B 01/02/2020 16:30  (1)
2020/02/08 AURRERA B 3 18  ULTZAMA A 07/02/2020 20:15  (1)
2020/02/08 IRURTZUN A  Descanso 08/02/2020 00:00
2020/02/08 ARBIZU 18 5  HUARTE A 08/02/2020 10:30  (2)
2020/02/08 ESTERIBAR A 18 16  LARRAUN C 08/02/2020 16:30  (1)
2020/02/08 LARRAUN D 18 16  ERREKA B 08/02/2020 16:30  (2)
 
  Clasificación P J I G ea A K
1 HUARTE A   15 8 7 1 0 131 88
2 ULTZAMA A   15 8 7 1 0 135 58
3 IRURTZUN A   14 8 6 2 0 125 101
4 LARRAUN D   12 8 4 4 0 116 118
5 ERREKA B   12 8 4 4 0 118 104
6 AURRERA B   11 8 3 5 0 104 119
7 ESTERIBAR A   10 8 2 6 0 82 130
8 LARRAUN C   10 8 2 6 0 93 122
9 ARBIZU   9 8 1 7 0 67 131