Temporada 2019/20
Tipo competición JDN - 36M MANO
Campeonato FASE 1 MANO PAREJAS
Competición ALEVIN 1
Fase LIGA
Grupo UNICO
Grupo UNICO
 
2019/11/23 ZUGARRALDE A 11 18  ZUGARRALDE B 22/11/2019 17:00  (3)
2019/11/23 OBERENA A 18 12  OBERENA B 23/11/2019 10:00  (3)
2019/11/23 AMESKOA A 11 18  ULTZAMA A 23/11/2019 11:00  (2)
2019/11/23 AURRERA A 18 10  AURRERA B 23/11/2019 12:30  (1)
2019/11/23 ERREKA A 18 9  SAN MIGUEL A 23/11/2019 16:00  (1)
2019/11/30 ZUGARRALDE B 5 18  OBERENA A 29/11/2019 18:00  (4)
2019/11/30 ULTZAMA A 18 7  AURRERA A 29/11/2019 21:00  (1)
2019/11/30 SAN MIGUEL A 18 13  AMESKOA A 30/11/2019 09:30  (3)
2019/11/30 OBERENA B 16 18  ERREKA A 30/11/2019 09:30  (5)
2019/11/30 AURRERA B 9 18  ZUGARRALDE A 01/12/2019 12:00  (2)
2019/12/14 ZUGARRALDE A 4 18  OBERENA A 13/12/2019 18:00  (1)
2019/12/14 AMESKOA A 6 18  OBERENA B 14/12/2019 11:00  (3)
2019/12/14 ERREKA A 18 9  ZUGARRALDE B 14/12/2019 16:00  (7)
2019/12/14 AURRERA B 3 18  ULTZAMA A 15/12/2019 10:45  (3)
2019/12/14 AURRERA A 18 13  SAN MIGUEL A 15/12/2019 10:45  (4)
2019/12/21 ULTZAMA A 18 5  ZUGARRALDE A 20/12/2019 17:00  (1)
2019/12/21 ZUGARRALDE B 18 7  AMESKOA A 20/12/2019 18:00  (4)
2019/12/21 SAN MIGUEL A 18 6  AURRERA B 21/12/2019 09:30  (3)
2019/12/21 OBERENA A 12 18  ERREKA A 21/12/2019 10:00  (5)
2019/12/21 OBERENA B 8 18  AURRERA A 21/12/2019 10:00  (6)
2020/01/11 ZUGARRALDE A 1 18  ERREKA A 10/01/2020 18:00  (1)
2020/01/11 ULTZAMA A 11 18  SAN MIGUEL A 11/01/2020 10:30  (7)
2020/01/11 AURRERA B 11 18  OBERENA B 11/01/2020 11:00  (2)
2020/01/11 AMESKOA A 9 18  OBERENA A 11/01/2020 11:00  (2)
2020/01/11 AURRERA A 18 12  ZUGARRALDE B 12/01/2020 11:00  (1)
2020/01/18 ZUGARRALDE B 18 13  AURRERA B 17/01/2020 18:00  (1)
2020/01/18 SAN MIGUEL A 18 5  ZUGARRALDE A 18/01/2020 09:30  (2)
2020/01/18 OBERENA B 14 18  ULTZAMA A 18/01/2020 10:00  (5)
2020/01/18 ERREKA A 18 2  AMESKOA A 18/01/2020 16:00  (5)
2020/01/18 OBERENA A 10 18  AURRERA A 19/01/2020 10:00  (1)
2020/01/25 ZUGARRALDE A 6 18  AMESKOA A 24/01/2020 18:30  (1)
2020/01/25 ULTZAMA A 18 4  ZUGARRALDE B 25/01/2020 10:00  (8)
2020/01/25 SAN MIGUEL A 18 13  OBERENA B 25/01/2020 11:30  (3)
2020/01/25 AURRERA B 1 18  OBERENA A 25/01/2020 16:30  (2)
2020/01/25 AURRERA A 8 18  ERREKA A 25/01/2020 16:30  (3)
2020/02/01 OBERENA A 18 14  ULTZAMA A 31/01/2020 18:00  (1)
2020/02/01 ZUGARRALDE A 3 18  OBERENA B 31/01/2020 18:00  (2)
2020/02/01 ZUGARRALDE B 7 18  SAN MIGUEL A 31/01/2020 18:00  (3)
2020/02/01 AMESKOA A 14 18  AURRERA A 01/02/2020 11:00  (3)
2020/02/01 ERREKA A 18 6  AURRERA B 01/02/2020 16:00  (3)
2020/02/08 SAN MIGUEL A 14 18  OBERENA A 08/02/2020 09:30  (2)
2020/02/08 OBERENA B 18 10  ZUGARRALDE B 08/02/2020 10:00  (2)
2020/02/08 ULTZAMA A 18 12  ERREKA A 08/02/2020 10:30  (5)
2020/02/08 AURRERA B 12 18  AMESKOA A 08/02/2020 16:30  (3)
2020/02/08 AURRERA A 18 14  ZUGARRALDE A 08/02/2020 16:30  (4)
 
  Clasificación P J I G ea A K
1 ERREKA A   17 9 8 1 0 156 81
2 ULTZAMA A   16 9 7 2 0 151 92
3 AURRERA A   16 9 7 2 0 141 117
4 OBERENA A   16 9 7 2 0 148 95
5 SAN MIGUEL A   15 9 6 3 0 144 109
6 OBERENA B   13 9 4 5 0 135 120
7 ZUGARRALDE B   12 9 3 6 0 101 139
8 AMESKOA A   11 9 2 7 0 98 144
9 ZUGARRALDE A   10 9 1 8 0 67 153
10 AURRERA B   9 9 0 9 0 71 162