Temporada 2013/14
Tipo competición JDN - 36M MANO
Campeonato PAREJAS ENE-ABR
Competición INFANTIL 2
Fase LIGA
Grupo GRUPO B
Grupo GRUPO B
 
2014/01/19 ZUGARRALDE C 18 15  ZUGARRALDE E 17/01/2014 17:00  (1)
2014/01/19 ERREKA A  ERREKA B (ELIMINADO) 18/01/2014 09:30  (4)
2014/01/19 MENDILLORRI A 9 18  OBERENA C 18/01/2014 10:00  (5)
2014/01/19 BURUZGAIN A 11 18  ARDOI C 18/01/2014 10:30  (5)
2014/01/26 ZUGARRALDE E 8 18  ERREKA A 24/01/2014 18:00  (1)
2014/01/26 ARDOI C 18 3  MENDILLORRI A 25/01/2014 09:30  (2)
2014/01/26 OBERENA C 18 10  ZUGARRALDE C 25/01/2014 10:00  (5)
2014/01/26 ERREKA B (ELIMINADO)  BURUZGAIN A 26/01/2014 12:00  (4)
2014/02/02 ZUGARRALDE C 10 18  ARDOI C 31/01/2014 17:30  (8)
2014/02/02 ERREKA B (ELIMINADO)  ZUGARRALDE E 31/01/2014 18:15  (8)
2014/02/02 BURUZGAIN A 18 4  MENDILLORRI A 01/02/2014 17:00  (2)
2014/02/02 ERREKA A 18 12  OBERENA C 02/02/2014 12:00  (3)
2014/02/09 ZUGARRALDE E 14 18  BURUZGAIN A 07/02/2014 18:00  (1)
2014/02/09 OBERENA C  ERREKA B (ELIMINADO) 08/02/2014 10:00  (2)
2014/02/09 ARDOI C 18 12  ERREKA A 08/02/2014 10:00  (3)
2014/02/09 MENDILLORRI A 3 18  ZUGARRALDE C 08/02/2014 10:00  (5)
2014/02/16 ZUGARRALDE E 4 18  OBERENA C 14/02/2014 18:00  (1)
2014/02/16 ERREKA B (ELIMINADO)  ARDOI C 15/02/2014 10:00  (1)
2014/02/16 ERREKA A 18 2  MENDILLORRI A 15/02/2014 10:00  (2)
2014/02/16 BURUZGAIN A 18 7  ZUGARRALDE C 15/02/2014 11:00  (2)
2014/03/02 ZUGARRALDE C 9 18  ERREKA A 28/02/2014 18:00  (2)
2014/03/02 BURUZGAIN A 13 18  OBERENA C 01/03/2014 09:30  (4)
2014/03/02 MENDILLORRI A  ERREKA B (ELIMINADO) 01/03/2014 10:00  (1)
2014/03/02 ARDOI C 18 8  ZUGARRALDE E 01/03/2014 10:00  (2)
2014/03/09 ZUGARRALDE E 18 5  MENDILLORRI A 07/03/2014 18:00  (6)
2014/03/09 ERREKA B (ELIMINADO)  ZUGARRALDE C 07/03/2014 18:00  (7)
2014/03/09 ERREKA A 18 12  BURUZGAIN A 08/03/2014 10:00  (3)
2014/03/09 OBERENA C 18 12  ARDOI C 08/03/2014 10:00  (4)
 
  Clasificación P J I G ea A K
1 ERREKA A   11 6 5 1 0 102 61
2 ARDOI C   11 6 5 1 0 102 62
3 OBERENA C   11 6 5 1 0 102 66
4 BURUZGAIN A   9 6 3 3 0 90 79
5 ZUGARRALDE C   8 6 2 4 0 72 90
6 ZUGARRALDE E   7 6 1 5 0 67 95
7 MENDILLORRI A   6 6 0 6 0 26 108
8 ERREKA B (ELIMINADO)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0