Temporada 2013/14
Tipo competición CAMPEONATO NAVARRO DE CLUBS
Campeonato TRINKETE
Competición TRK PALETA CUERO
Fase LIGA
Grupo UNICO
Grupo UNICO
 
2014/01/12 OBERENA (Garcia-Basterrica) 17 40  AMAYA (Baron-Anso) 11/01/2014 10:00  (3)
2014/01/12 TENIS (Beunza-Ramos) 40 32  TENIS (Moral-Labella) 11/01/2014 12:00  (1)
2014/01/12 TENIS (Rodriguez-Jaso) 22 40  LINTXU-TAJ (Martin-Menendez) 11/01/2014 12:00  (2)
2014/01/12 HUARTE (Molins-Yoldi) 40 18  HUARTE (Aristregui-Telletxea) 11/01/2014 17:00  (2)
2014/01/19 AMAYA (Baron-Anso) 40 16  TENIS (Rodriguez-Jaso) 17/01/2014 20:30  (1)
2014/01/19 TENIS (Moral-Labella) 40 22  HUARTE (Molins-Yoldi) 18/01/2014 09:00  (2)
2014/01/19 HUARTE (Aristregui-Telletxea) 23 40  OBERENA (Garcia-Basterrica) 18/01/2014 16:00  (2)
2014/01/19 LINTXU-TAJ (Martin-Menendez) 26 40  TENIS (Beunza-Ramos) 19/01/2014 20:00  (1)
2014/01/26 HUARTE (Aristregui-Telletxea) 10 40  TENIS (Moral-Labella) 25/01/2014 09:30  (1)
2014/01/26 OBERENA (Garcia-Basterrica) 40 39  TENIS (Rodriguez-Jaso) 25/01/2014 10:00  (2)
2014/01/26 HUARTE (Molins-Yoldi) 35 40  LINTXU-TAJ (Martin-Menendez) 25/01/2014 16:00  (2)
2014/01/26 TENIS (Beunza-Ramos) 23 40  AMAYA (Baron-Anso) 26/01/2014 21:00  (1)
2014/02/02 TENIS (Rodriguez-Jaso) 16 40  TENIS (Beunza-Ramos) 29/01/2014 12:00  (1)
2014/02/02 TENIS (Moral-Labella) 40 11  OBERENA (Garcia-Basterrica) 01/02/2014 11:00  (1)
2014/02/02 AMAYA (Baron-Anso) 40 16  HUARTE (Molins-Yoldi) 01/02/2014 16:00  (2)
2014/02/02 LINTXU-TAJ (Martin-Menendez) 40 14  HUARTE (Aristregui-Telletxea) 01/02/2014 16:00  (3)
2014/02/09 OBERENA (Garcia-Basterrica) 16 40  TENIS (Beunza-Ramos) 05/02/2014 19:00  (1)
2014/02/09 HUARTE (Molins-Yoldi) 40 30  TENIS (Rodriguez-Jaso) 07/02/2014 19:00  (2)
2014/02/09 HUARTE (Aristregui-Telletxea) 22 40  AMAYA (Baron-Anso) 07/02/2014 21:00  (1)
2014/02/09 TENIS (Moral-Labella) 40 36  LINTXU-TAJ (Martin-Menendez) 09/02/2014 18:00  (1)
2014/02/16 TENIS (Beunza-Ramos) 40 21  HUARTE (Molins-Yoldi) 13/02/2014 19:00  (1)
2014/02/16 TENIS (Rodriguez-Jaso) 40 21  HUARTE (Aristregui-Telletxea) 14/02/2014 20:00  (1)
2014/02/16 OBERENA (Garcia-Basterrica) 18 40  LINTXU-TAJ (Martin-Menendez) 14/02/2014 20:00  (2)
2014/02/16 AMAYA (Baron-Anso) 36 40  TENIS (Moral-Labella) 15/02/2014 16:00  (2)
2014/02/23 LINTXU-TAJ (Martin-Menendez) 15 40  AMAYA (Baron-Anso) 22/02/2014 09:00  (1)
2014/02/23 TENIS (Moral-Labella) 40 32  TENIS (Rodriguez-Jaso) 22/02/2014 10:00  (2)
2014/02/23 HUARTE (Molins-Yoldi) 40 32  OBERENA (Garcia-Basterrica) 22/02/2014 17:00  (1)
2014/02/23 HUARTE (Aristregui-Telletxea) 19 40  TENIS (Beunza-Ramos) 22/02/2014 17:00  (3)
 
  Clasificación P J I G ea A K
1 AMAYA (Baron-Anso)   13 7 6 1 0 276 149
2 TENIS (Moral-Labella)   13 7 6 1 0 272 187
3 TENIS (Beunza-Ramos)   13 7 6 1 0 263 170
4 LINTXU-TAJ (Martin-Menendez)   11 7 4 3 0 237 209
5 HUARTE (Molins-Yoldi)   10 7 3 4 0 214 240
6 OBERENA (Garcia-Basterrica)   9 7 2 5 0 174 262
7 TENIS (Rodriguez-Jaso)   8 7 1 6 0 195 261
8 HUARTE (Aristregui-Telletxea)   7 7 0 7 0 127 280