Temporada 2013/14
Tipo competición CAMPEONATO NAVARRO DE CLUBS
Campeonato TRINKETE
Competición TRK MANO PAREJAS 2
Fase LIGA
Grupo UNICO
Grupo UNICO
 
2014/01/12 ESTERIBAR (Santesteban-Lazkoz) 17 40  OBERENA (Iturriaga-Santamaria) 09/01/2014 19:00  (1)
2014/01/12 SAN FRCO.JAVIER (Martinez-Huarte) 31 40  ARDOI (Barriola-Uriz) 11/01/2014 10:00  (1)
2014/01/12 MENDILLORRI (Eslava-Acedo) 37 40  MENDILLORRI (Barberena-Sanz) 11/01/2014 10:00  (2)
2014/01/12 BURUZGAIN (Iribarren-Iraizoz)  LAGUNAK (Senosiain-Tollar) (RETIRADO) 11/01/2014 10:00  (3)
2014/01/19 OBERENA (Iturriaga-Santamaria) 35 40  BURUZGAIN (Iribarren-Iraizoz) 16/01/2014 18:30  (1)
2014/01/19 LAGUNAK (Senosiain-Tollar) (RETIRADO)  SAN FRCO.JAVIER (Martinez-Huarte) 18/01/2014 10:00  (1)
2014/01/19 ARDOI (Barriola-Uriz) 40 25  MENDILLORRI (Eslava-Acedo) 18/01/2014 10:00  (2)
2014/01/19 MENDILLORRI (Barberena-Sanz) 40 37  ESTERIBAR (Santesteban-Lazkoz) 18/01/2014 10:00  (3)
2014/01/26 ESTERIBAR (Santesteban-Lazkoz) 21 40  BURUZGAIN (Iribarren-Iraizoz) 23/01/2014 19:00  (1)
2014/01/26 MENDILLORRI (Eslava-Acedo)  LAGUNAK (Senosiain-Tollar) (RETIRADO) 30/01/2014 21:00  (1)
2014/01/26 MENDILLORRI (Barberena-Sanz) 36 40  ARDOI (Barriola-Uriz) 09/02/2014 11:00  (1)
2014/01/26 SAN FRCO.JAVIER (Martinez-Huarte) 16 40  OBERENA (Iturriaga-Santamaria) 09/02/2014 11:00  (2)
2014/02/02 ARDOI (Barriola-Uriz) 40 15  ESTERIBAR (Santesteban-Lazkoz) 28/01/2014 19:00  (1)
2014/02/02 OBERENA (Iturriaga-Santamaria) 40 35  MENDILLORRI (Eslava-Acedo) 28/01/2014 19:00  (2)
2014/02/02 BURUZGAIN (Iribarren-Iraizoz) 40 31  SAN FRCO.JAVIER (Martinez-Huarte) 01/02/2014 10:00  (1)
2014/02/02 LAGUNAK (Senosiain-Tollar) (RETIRADO)  MENDILLORRI (Barberena-Sanz) 01/02/2014 10:00  (2)
2014/02/09 ARDOI (Barriola-Uriz)  LAGUNAK (Senosiain-Tollar) (RETIRADO) 06/02/2014 18:45
2014/02/09 MENDILLORRI (Eslava-Acedo) 22 40  BURUZGAIN (Iribarren-Iraizoz) 06/02/2014 18:45  (1)
2014/02/09 ESTERIBAR (Santesteban-Lazkoz) 30 40  SAN FRCO.JAVIER (Martinez-Huarte) 08/02/2014 10:00  (1)
2014/02/09 MENDILLORRI (Barberena-Sanz) 27 40  OBERENA (Iturriaga-Santamaria) 08/02/2014 10:00  (2)
2014/02/16 OBERENA (Iturriaga-Santamaria) 40 32  ARDOI (Barriola-Uriz) 15/02/2014 10:00  (1)
2014/02/16 SAN FRCO.JAVIER (Martinez-Huarte) 40 23  MENDILLORRI (Eslava-Acedo) 15/02/2014 10:00  (2)
2014/02/16 BURUZGAIN (Iribarren-Iraizoz) 40 30  MENDILLORRI (Barberena-Sanz) 15/02/2014 10:00  (3)
2014/02/16 ESTERIBAR (Santesteban-Lazkoz)  LAGUNAK (Senosiain-Tollar) (RETIRADO) 16/02/2014 00:00
2014/02/23 ARDOI (Barriola-Uriz) 35 40  BURUZGAIN (Iribarren-Iraizoz) 20/02/2014 20:00  (1)
2014/02/23 MENDILLORRI (Barberena-Sanz) 34 40  SAN FRCO.JAVIER (Martinez-Huarte) 22/02/2014 10:30  (1)
2014/02/23 MENDILLORRI (Eslava-Acedo) 40 14  ESTERIBAR (Santesteban-Lazkoz) 22/02/2014 10:30  (2)
2014/02/23 LAGUNAK (Senosiain-Tollar) (RETIRADO)  OBERENA (Iturriaga-Santamaria) 23/02/2014 00:00
 
  Clasificación P J I G ea A K
1 BURUZGAIN (Iribarren-Iraizoz)   12 6 6 0 0 240 174
2 OBERENA (Iturriaga-Santamaria)   11 6 5 1 0 235 167
3 ARDOI (Barriola-Uriz)   10 6 4 2 0 227 187
4 SAN FRCO.JAVIER (Martinez-Huarte)   9 6 3 3 0 198 207
5 MENDILLORRI (Barberena-Sanz)   8 6 2 4 0 207 234
6 MENDILLORRI (Eslava-Acedo)   7 6 1 5 0 182 214
7 ESTERIBAR (Santesteban-Lazkoz)   6 6 0 6 0 134 240
8 LAGUNAK (Senosiain-Tollar) (RETIRADO)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0