Temporada 2016/17
Tipo competición TORNEOS 2016-2017
Campeonato CAMPEONATO PRIMAVERA 2017
Competición MANO PAREJAS
Fase LIGA
Grupo UNICO
Grupo UNICO
 
2017/02/05 ZUGARRALDE (Ancin - Bidaurreta) 11 22  ZUGARRALDE (Ayala - Baztan) 03/02/2017 19:00  (1)
2017/02/05 ULTZAMA (Iturbide - Aizpurua) 5 22  IRURTZUN (Zudaire - Arbizu) 04/02/2017 12:00  (1)
2017/02/05 SAN MIGUEL (Landa - Lorea) 7 22  SAN MIGUEL (Azkune - Azanza) 04/02/2017 13:00  (1)
2017/02/05 ESTERIBAR (Santesteban - Garatea) 22 15  ESTERIBAR (Zuņiga - Gil) 04/02/2017 17:00  (1)
2017/02/12 ZUGARRALDE (Ayala - Baztan) 3 22  SAN MIGUEL (Landa - Lorea) 10/02/2017 18:15  (1)
2017/02/12 IRURTZUN (Zudaire - Arbizu) 0 22  ESTERIBAR (Santesteban - Garatea) 10/02/2017 18:15  (4)
2017/02/12 SAN MIGUEL (Azkune - Azanza) 22 9  ULTZAMA (Iturbide - Aizpurua) 11/02/2017 12:00  (1)
2017/02/12 ESTERIBAR (Zuņiga - Gil) 22 10  ZUGARRALDE (Ancin - Bidaurreta) 11/02/2017 17:00  (1)
2017/02/19 SAN MIGUEL (Landa - Lorea) 22 6  ESTERIBAR (Zuņiga - Gil) 18/02/2017 09:30  (8)
2017/02/19 ULTZAMA (Iturbide - Aizpurua) 22 14  ZUGARRALDE (Ayala - Baztan) 18/02/2017 10:00  (4)
2017/02/19 IRURTZUN (Zudaire - Arbizu) 22 12  SAN MIGUEL (Azkune - Azanza) 18/02/2017 10:30  (3)
2017/02/19 ESTERIBAR (Santesteban - Garatea) 22 14  ZUGARRALDE (Ancin - Bidaurreta) 18/02/2017 19:00  (1)
2017/02/26 SAN MIGUEL (Azkune - Azanza) 10 22  ESTERIBAR (Santesteban - Garatea) 25/02/2017 09:30  (8)
2017/02/26 ZUGARRALDE (Ayala - Baztan) 22 0  IRURTZUN (Zudaire - Arbizu) 25/02/2017 10:00  (3)
2017/02/26 ZUGARRALDE (Ancin - Bidaurreta) 11 22  SAN MIGUEL (Landa - Lorea) 25/02/2017 10:00  (4)
2017/02/26 ESTERIBAR (Zuņiga - Gil) 15 22  ULTZAMA (Iturbide - Aizpurua) 25/02/2017 16:00  (3)
2017/03/05 ESTERIBAR (Santesteban - Garatea) 22 14  SAN MIGUEL (Landa - Lorea) 03/03/2017 18:15  (1)
2017/03/05 IRURTZUN (Zudaire - Arbizu) 20 22  ESTERIBAR (Zuņiga - Gil) 03/03/2017 18:30  (3)
2017/03/05 ULTZAMA (Iturbide - Aizpurua) 22 6  ZUGARRALDE (Ancin - Bidaurreta) 04/03/2017 10:00  (6)
2017/03/05 SAN MIGUEL (Azkune - Azanza) 22 16  ZUGARRALDE (Ayala - Baztan) 04/03/2017 12:00  (1)
2017/03/12 ZUGARRALDE (Ancin - Bidaurreta) 0 22  IRURTZUN (Zudaire - Arbizu) 10/03/2017 18:00  (3)
2017/03/12 SAN MIGUEL (Landa - Lorea) 18 22  ULTZAMA (Iturbide - Aizpurua) 11/03/2017 11:00  (1)
2017/03/12 ESTERIBAR (Santesteban - Garatea) 22 4  ZUGARRALDE (Ayala - Baztan) 11/03/2017 16:00  (1)
2017/03/12 ESTERIBAR (Zuņiga - Gil) 22 12  SAN MIGUEL (Azkune - Azanza) 11/03/2017 16:00  (2)
2017/03/19 ZUGARRALDE (Ayala - Baztan) 6 22  ESTERIBAR (Zuņiga - Gil) 17/03/2017 18:00  (2)
2017/03/19 ULTZAMA (Iturbide - Aizpurua) 22 16  ESTERIBAR (Santesteban - Garatea) 17/03/2017 18:00  (2)
2017/03/19 IRURTZUN (Zudaire - Arbizu) 22 15  SAN MIGUEL (Landa - Lorea) 17/03/2017 19:30  (2)
2017/03/19 SAN MIGUEL (Azkune - Azanza) 22 6  ZUGARRALDE (Ancin - Bidaurreta) 18/03/2017 12:00  (1)
 
  Clasificación P J I G ea A K
1 ESTERIBAR (Santesteban - Garatea)   13 7 6 1 0 148 79
2 ULTZAMA (Iturbide - Aizpurua)   12 7 5 2 0 124 113
3 ESTERIBAR (Zuņiga - Gil)   11 7 4 3 0 124 114
4 IRURTZUN (Zudaire - Arbizu)   11 7 4 3 0 108 98
5 SAN MIGUEL (Azkune - Azanza)   11 7 4 3 0 122 104
6 SAN MIGUEL (Landa - Lorea)   10 7 3 4 0 120 108
7 ZUGARRALDE (Ayala - Baztan)   9 7 2 5 0 87 121
8 ZUGARRALDE (Ancin - Bidaurreta)   7 7 0 7 0 58 154