Temporada 2016/17
Tipo competición JDN - 36M MANO
Campeonato FASE 2 MANO PAREJAS
Competición JUVENIL 1Ş
Fase LIGA
Grupo UNICO
Grupo UNICO
 
2017/01/15 ALDABIDE A 22 21  ALDABIDE B 12/01/2017 19:30  (1)
2017/01/15 AURRERA 22 12  SAN MIGUEL A 13/01/2017 19:00  (1)
2017/01/15 ARDOI A (Fra.Competicion)  ARDOI B 13/01/2017 19:00  (1)
2017/01/15 ERREKA  OBERENA (Fra.Competición) 14/01/2017 10:30  (1)
2017/01/15 Descanso  ESTERIBAR 15/01/2017 00:00
2017/01/22 ARDOI B 15 22  AURRERA 20/01/2017 18:00  (3)
2017/01/22 OBERENA (Fra.Competición)  ALDABIDE A 21/01/2017 09:30  (4)
2017/01/22 SAN MIGUEL A 22 5  ERREKA 21/01/2017 09:30  (5)
2017/01/22 ALDABIDE B  Descanso 21/01/2017 10:15
2017/01/22 ESTERIBAR  ARDOI A (Fra.Competicion) 21/01/2017 16:00  (3)
2017/01/29 ERREKA 22 11  ARDOI B 27/01/2017 18:45  (1)
2017/01/29 AURRERA 22 20  ESTERIBAR 27/01/2017 19:00  (1)
2017/01/29 ALDABIDE B  OBERENA (Fra.Competición) 28/01/2017 10:30  (3)
2017/01/29 ALDABIDE A 20 22  SAN MIGUEL A 28/01/2017 10:30  (4)
2017/01/29 Descanso  ARDOI A (Fra.Competicion) 29/01/2017 00:00
2017/02/05 ARDOI B 22 16  ALDABIDE A 03/02/2017 18:00  (2)
2017/02/05 ARDOI A (Fra.Competicion)  AURRERA 03/02/2017 18:00  (3)
2017/02/05 ESTERIBAR 8 22  ERREKA 03/02/2017 19:00  (1)
2017/02/05 SAN MIGUEL A 8 22  ALDABIDE B 03/02/2017 20:00  (1)
2017/02/05 OBERENA (Fra.Competición)  Descanso 05/02/2017 00:00
2017/02/12 OBERENA (Fra.Competición)  SAN MIGUEL A 10/02/2017 18:00  (1)
2017/02/12 ERREKA  ARDOI A (Fra.Competicion) 10/02/2017 18:30  (2)
2017/02/12 ALDABIDE B 15 22  ARDOI B 10/02/2017 18:45  (1)
2017/02/12 ALDABIDE A 22 9  ESTERIBAR 10/02/2017 18:45  (2)
2017/02/12 Descanso  AURRERA 12/02/2017 00:00
2017/02/19 ARDOI B  OBERENA (Fra.Competición) 17/02/2017 18:00  (2)
2017/02/19 AURRERA 12 22  ERREKA 17/02/2017 19:00  (1)
2017/02/19 ESTERIBAR 17 22  ALDABIDE B 18/02/2017 16:00  (5)
2017/02/19 ARDOI A (Fra.Competicion)  ALDABIDE A 19/02/2017 00:00
2017/02/19 SAN MIGUEL A  Descanso 19/02/2017 00:00
2017/02/26 OBERENA (Fra.Competición)  ESTERIBAR 24/02/2017 18:00  (4)
2017/02/26 ALDABIDE A 10 22  AURRERA 24/02/2017 18:30  (1)
2017/02/26 SAN MIGUEL A 8 22  ARDOI B 25/02/2017 09:30  (7)
2017/02/26 Descanso  ERREKA 26/02/2017 00:00
2017/02/26 ALDABIDE B  ARDOI A (Fra.Competicion) 26/02/2017 00:00
2017/03/05 ERREKA 22 7  ALDABIDE A 03/03/2017 18:30  (3)
2017/03/05 AURRERA 19 22  ALDABIDE B 03/03/2017 19:00  (1)
2017/03/05 ESTERIBAR 12 22  SAN MIGUEL A 04/03/2017 16:00  (3)
2017/03/05 ARDOI A (Fra.Competicion)  OBERENA (Fra.Competición) 05/03/2017 00:00
2017/03/05 Descanso  ARDOI B 05/03/2017 00:00
2017/03/12 ARDOI B 22 18  ESTERIBAR 10/03/2017 18:00  (2)
2017/03/12 ALDABIDE A  Descanso 10/03/2017 19:00
2017/03/12 ALDABIDE B 10 22  ERREKA 10/03/2017 19:00  (4)
2017/03/12 OBERENA (Fra.Competición)  AURRERA 11/03/2017 11:00  (2)
2017/03/12 SAN MIGUEL A  ARDOI A (Fra.Competicion) 12/03/2017 00:00
 
  Clasificación P J I G ea A K
1 ERREKA   11 6 5 1 0 115 70
2 AURRERA   10 6 4 2 0 119 101
3 ARDOI B   10 6 4 2 0 114 101
4 ALDABIDE B   9 6 3 3 0 112 110
5 SAN MIGUEL A   9 6 3 3 0 94 103
6 ALDABIDE A   8 6 2 4 0 97 118
7 ESTERIBAR   6 6 0 6 0 84 132
8 ARDOI A (Fra.Competicion)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 OBERENA (Fra.Competición)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0