Temporada 2016/17
Tipo competición CAMPEONATO NAVARRO DE CLUBS
Campeonato FRONTON 36 M MANO
Competición BENJAMIN 3, FASE 2
Fase LIGA
Grupo GRUPO B
Grupo GRUPO B
 
2017/01/22 LAKUNTZA B 17 18  ALDABIDE A 19/01/2017 18:00  (1)
2017/01/22 HUARTE A 18 1  HUARTE C 20/01/2017 17:30  (2)
2017/01/22 ABAXITABIDEA B(Fra.Competicion  ABAXITABIDEA D 21/01/2017 10:00  (1)
2017/01/22 LARRAUN C 14 18  LAGUNAK B 21/01/2017 16:30  (2)
2017/01/29 HUARTE C  ABAXITABIDEA B(Fra.Competicion 27/01/2017 17:30
2017/01/29 ALDABIDE A 18 11  LARRAUN C 27/01/2017 18:30  (2)
2017/01/29 ABAXITABIDEA D 18 0 *  LAKUNTZA B 28/01/2017 10:00  (1)
2017/01/29 LAGUNAK B 6 18  HUARTE A 28/01/2017 10:00  (1)
2017/02/05 HUARTE A 8 18  ALDABIDE A 03/02/2017 17:30  (1)
2017/02/05 ABAXITABIDEA D 18 14  HUARTE C 04/02/2017 10:00  (1)
2017/02/05 LAKUNTZA B 18 4  LARRAUN C 04/02/2017 11:00  (1)
2017/02/05 ABAXITABIDEA B(Fra.Competicion  LAGUNAK B 05/02/2017 00:00
2017/02/12 HUARTE C 2 18  LAKUNTZA B 10/02/2017 17:30  (3)
2017/02/12 LAGUNAK B 18 12  ABAXITABIDEA D 10/02/2017 18:00  (1)
2017/02/12 LARRAUN C 8 18  HUARTE A 11/02/2017 16:30  (2)
2017/02/12 ALDABIDE A  ABAXITABIDEA B(Fra.Competicion 12/02/2017 00:00
2017/02/19 HUARTE C 18 13  LAGUNAK B 17/02/2017 18:00  (1)
2017/02/19 ABAXITABIDEA D 11 18  ALDABIDE A 18/02/2017 10:00  (1)
2017/02/19 LAKUNTZA B 18 13  HUARTE A 18/02/2017 11:00  (1)
2017/02/19 ABAXITABIDEA B(Fra.Competicion  LARRAUN C 19/02/2017 00:00
2017/02/26 ALDABIDE A 18 4  HUARTE C 25/02/2017 09:30  (2)
2017/02/26 LAKUNTZA B 18 12  LAGUNAK B 25/02/2017 11:00  (1)
2017/02/26 LARRAUN C 15 18  ABAXITABIDEA D 25/02/2017 16:30  (2)
2017/02/26 HUARTE A  ABAXITABIDEA B(Fra.Competicion 26/02/2017 00:00
2017/03/05 HUARTE C 5 18  LARRAUN C 01/03/2017 19:30  (2)
2017/03/05 LAGUNAK B 15 18  ALDABIDE A 03/03/2017 18:00  (1)
2017/03/05 ABAXITABIDEA D 18 9  HUARTE A 04/03/2017 10:00  (1)
2017/03/05 ABAXITABIDEA B(Fra.Competicion  LAKUNTZA B 05/03/2017 00:00
 
  Clasificación P J I G ea A K
1 ALDABIDE A   12 6 6 0 0 108 66
2 ABAXITABIDEA D   10 6 4 2 0 95 74
3 LAKUNTZA B   9 5 4 1 1 89 67
4 HUARTE A   9 6 3 3 0 84 69
5 LAGUNAK B   8 6 2 4 0 82 98
6 LARRAUN C   7 6 1 5 0 70 95
7 HUARTE C   7 6 1 5 0 44 103
8 ABAXITABIDEA B(Fra.Competicion   0 0 0 0 0 0 0