Temporada 2014/15
Tipo competición JDN - 36M MANO
Campeonato FASE 2 MANO PAREJAS
Competición INFANTIL 2
Fase LIGA
Grupo GRUPO A
Grupo GRUPO A
 
2015/01/18 SAN MIGUEL A 18 5  SAN MIGUEL B 17/01/2015 09:30  (3)
2015/01/18 MENDILLORRI 18 12  SAN FRCO.JAVIER 17/01/2015 10:00  (1)
2015/01/18 LAGUNAK B 18 15  ZUGARRALDE C 17/01/2015 11:30  (1)
2015/01/18 P.P.SAN SEBASTIAN A  BERRIOZAR A (ELIMINADO) 17/01/2015 16:00  (1)
2015/01/25 SAN MIGUEL B 12 18  MENDILLORRI 24/01/2015 09:30  (5)
2015/01/25 BERRIOZAR A (ELIMINADO)  SAN MIGUEL A 24/01/2015 09:30  (6)
2015/01/25 ZUGARRALDE C 8 18  P.P.SAN SEBASTIAN A 24/01/2015 10:00  (1)
2015/01/25 SAN FRCO.JAVIER 3 18  LAGUNAK B 24/01/2015 17:30  (2)
2015/02/01 SAN MIGUEL B  BERRIOZAR A (ELIMINADO) 31/01/2015 09:30  (4)
2015/02/01 SAN MIGUEL A 10 18  ZUGARRALDE C 31/01/2015 09:30  (5)
2015/02/01 MENDILLORRI 18 16  LAGUNAK B 31/01/2015 10:00  (3)
2015/02/01 P.P.SAN SEBASTIAN A 18 12  SAN FRCO.JAVIER 31/01/2015 16:30  (1)
2015/02/08 BERRIOZAR A (ELIMINADO)  MENDILLORRI 06/02/2015 19:00  (1)
2015/02/08 ZUGARRALDE C 18 0  SAN MIGUEL B 07/02/2015 10:00  (2)
2015/02/08 LAGUNAK B 12 18  P.P.SAN SEBASTIAN A 07/02/2015 10:00  (3)
2015/02/08 SAN FRCO.JAVIER 18 9  SAN MIGUEL A 07/02/2015 17:30  (3)
2015/02/15 SAN MIGUEL A 9 18  LAGUNAK B 13/02/2015 17:30  (1)
2015/02/15 BERRIOZAR A (ELIMINADO)  ZUGARRALDE C 13/02/2015 18:30  (2)
2015/02/15 MENDILLORRI 16 18  P.P.SAN SEBASTIAN A 14/02/2015 10:00  (1)
2015/02/15 SAN MIGUEL B 5 18  SAN FRCO.JAVIER 14/02/2015 10:00  (5)
2015/02/22 LAGUNAK B 18 6  SAN MIGUEL B 21/02/2015 10:00  (1)
2015/02/22 MENDILLORRI 15 18  ZUGARRALDE C 21/02/2015 10:00  (3)
2015/02/22 SAN FRCO.JAVIER  BERRIOZAR A (ELIMINADO) 21/02/2015 17:30  (3)
2015/02/22 P.P.SAN SEBASTIAN A 18 8  SAN MIGUEL A 22/02/2015 10:00  (1)
2015/03/01 SAN MIGUEL B 5 18  P.P.SAN SEBASTIAN A 28/02/2015 09:30  (3)
2015/03/01 SAN MIGUEL A 18 14  MENDILLORRI 28/02/2015 09:30  (4)
2015/03/01 ZUGARRALDE C 18 5  SAN FRCO.JAVIER 28/02/2015 10:00  (1)
2015/03/01 BERRIOZAR A (ELIMINADO)  LAGUNAK B 28/02/2015 10:00  (2)
 
  Clasificación P J I G ea A K
1 P.P.SAN SEBASTIAN A   12 6 6 0 0 108 61
2 LAGUNAK B   10 6 4 2 0 100 69
3 ZUGARRALDE C   10 6 4 2 0 95 66
4 MENDILLORRI   9 6 3 3 0 99 94
5 SAN FRCO.JAVIER   8 6 2 4 0 68 86
6 SAN MIGUEL A   8 6 2 4 0 72 91
7 SAN MIGUEL B   6 6 0 6 0 33 108
8 BERRIOZAR A (ELIMINADO)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0