Temporada 2014/15
Tipo competición JDN - 36M MANO
Campeonato FASE 1 MANO PAREJAS
Competición JUVENIL 2
Fase LIGA
Grupo GRUPO B
Grupo GRUPO B
 
2014/10/19 ZUGARRALDE E (ELIMINADO)  ZUGARRALDE F (RETIRADO) 17/10/2014 18:00  (4)
2014/10/19 PILOTAJAUKU B  ERREKA (ELIMINADO) 18/10/2014 10:00  (1)
2014/10/19 LAGUNAK 15 22  ARAMPILOTA 18/10/2014 10:00  (2)
2014/10/19 BURUZGAIN A 22 10  BURUZGAIN B 18/10/2014 17:00  (4)
2014/10/26 ERREKA (ELIMINADO)  BURUZGAIN A 25/10/2014 10:00  (2)
2014/10/26 ARAMPILOTA 22 7  PILOTAJAUKU B 25/10/2014 10:00  (3)
2014/10/26 BURUZGAIN B  ZUGARRALDE E (ELIMINADO) 25/10/2014 17:00  (2)
2014/10/26 ZUGARRALDE F (RETIRADO)  LAGUNAK 25/10/2014 17:30  (1)
2014/11/02 BURUZGAIN A 22 6  ARAMPILOTA 01/11/2014 09:30  (4)
2014/11/02 ZUGARRALDE E (ELIMINADO)  ERREKA (ELIMINADO) 01/11/2014 10:00  (1)
2014/11/02 LAGUNAK 13 22  PILOTAJAUKU B 01/11/2014 10:00  (2)
2014/11/02 ZUGARRALDE F (RETIRADO)  BURUZGAIN B 02/11/2014 00:00
2014/11/09 ARAMPILOTA  ZUGARRALDE E (ELIMINADO) 08/11/2014 10:00  (1)
2014/11/09 BURUZGAIN B 22 18  LAGUNAK 08/11/2014 10:00  (2)
2014/11/09 PILOTAJAUKU B 15 22  BURUZGAIN A 08/11/2014 10:00  (5)
2014/11/09 ERREKA (ELIMINADO)  ZUGARRALDE F (RETIRADO) 09/11/2014 00:00
2014/11/16 ZUGARRALDE F (RETIRADO)  ARAMPILOTA 15/11/2014 10:00
2014/11/16 LAGUNAK 6 22  BURUZGAIN A 15/11/2014 10:00  (2)
2014/11/16 ZUGARRALDE E (ELIMINADO)  PILOTAJAUKU B 15/11/2014 10:00  (5)
2014/11/16 BURUZGAIN B  ERREKA (ELIMINADO) 15/11/2014 10:00  (7)
2014/11/23 BURUZGAIN A  ZUGARRALDE E (ELIMINADO) 21/11/2014 17:30  (6)
2014/11/23 LAGUNAK  ERREKA (ELIMINADO) 22/11/2014 10:00  (2)
2014/11/23 ARAMPILOTA 18 22  BURUZGAIN B 22/11/2014 10:00  (2)
2014/11/23 PILOTAJAUKU B  ZUGARRALDE F (RETIRADO) 23/11/2014 00:00
2014/11/30 ZUGARRALDE E (ELIMINADO)  LAGUNAK 28/11/2014 18:00  (2)
2014/11/30 BURUZGAIN B 12 22  PILOTAJAUKU B 29/11/2014 10:00  (6)
2014/11/30 ZUGARRALDE F (RETIRADO)  BURUZGAIN A 30/11/2014 00:00
2014/11/30 ERREKA (ELIMINADO)  ARAMPILOTA 30/11/2014 00:00
 
  Clasificación P J I G ea A K
1 BURUZGAIN A   8 4 4 0 0 88 37
2 ARAMPILOTA   6 4 2 2 0 68 66
3 PILOTAJAUKU B   6 4 2 2 0 66 69
4 BURUZGAIN B   6 4 2 2 0 66 80
5 LAGUNAK   4 4 0 4 0 52 88
6 ERREKA (ELIMINADO)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 ZUGARRALDE F (RETIRADO)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 ZUGARRALDE E (ELIMINADO)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0