Buscador

Semana

Competición:

Club:

Orden:
Por Fecha    Por Club local

Buscar  |   Excel





Cartelera
Fecha Hora Fronton Local Visitante Competición
10/12/2018 19:55 1 Pamplona - López AMAYA (J. Lopez - Ferrer) ARANABIA (Arizmendi - Gamio) PAREJAS 2ª
10/12/2018 19:55 2 Pamplona - López F.LOPEZ (Almarcegui - J. Zabalza) LARRAINA (I. Benito - J. Martinez) PAREJAS 2ª
11/12/2018 18:15 1 Pamplona - López F.LOPEZ (Alvarez - E. Sanz) F.LOPEZ (Zozaya - P.Breton) PAREJAS 2ª
11/12/2018 18:15 2 Pamplona - López AMAYA (C. Perez - C. Leon) F.LOPEZ (A. Goñi - Izko) PAREJAS 3ª
11/12/2018 18:15 3 Pamplona - López LARRAINA (Aguirre - D. Martinez) P.P.SAN SEBASTIAN (Mateo - Abete) PAREJAS 3ª
11/12/2018 18:15 4 Pamplona - López P.P.SAN SEBASTIAN (Zabalza - Agerri) MUTILENDAKO (Salvador - Salvador) PAREJAS 3ª
12/12/2018 19:55 1 Pamplona - López PLAZAOLA (Camarzana - Echarte) HUARTE (Silva - Claveria) PAREJAS 2ª
12/12/2018 19:55 2 Pamplona - López ABAXITABIDEA (Zudaire - Zubialde) F.LOPEZ (M. San Martin - Oria) PAREJAS 2ª
13/12/2018 19:55 1 Pamplona - López LEKU ONA (JI. San Miguel - J. Calvo) AMAYA (JM. Erburu - A. Erburu) PAREJAS 1ª
13/12/2018 19:55 2 Pamplona - López F.LOPEZ (Arteta - A. San Martin) BERRIOZAR (Ramirez - Lasaosa) PAREJAS 3ª
15/12/2018 10:30 1 Pamplona - López F.LOPEZ (Lizasoain - Oroz) LARRAINA (Vergara - Gurpegui) PAREJAS 3ª
15/12/2018 10:30 2 Pamplona - López ARANABIA (Albiasu - Berho) LARRAINA (A. Esparza - I. Gonzalez) PAREJAS 2ª
15/12/2018 10:30 3 Pamplona - López F.LOPEZ (Ariz - Egozcue) F.LOPEZ (Pino - A. Perez) PAREJAS 3ª
15/12/2018 16:30 1 Pamplona - López ESTERIBAR (Iraola - I. Santesteban) F.LOPEZ (Urtasun - Bizente) PAREJAS 2ª
15/12/2018 16:30 2 Pamplona - López HUARTE (Arrieta - Urtxipia) F.LOPEZ (A. Mina - Atxa) PAREJAS 2ª
16/12/2018 10:30 1 Pamplona - López F.LOPEZ (Casanova - A. Mina) AMAYA (I. Armendariz - Rodriguez) PAREJAS 3ª
16/12/2018 10:30 2 Pamplona - López F.LOPEZ (J. Beguiristain - Belzunce) BERRIOZAR (Goldaraz - Guerendiain) PAREJAS 3ª
16/12/2018 18:00 1 Pamplona - López F.LOPEZ (J. Paris - Arrastia) LINTXU-TAJONAR (Vitoria - Otano) PAREJAS 1ª
15/12/2018 - - - ERREKA C ERREKA A ALEVIN 2ª
15/12/2018 - - - P.P.SAN SEBASTIAN A ZUGARRALDE A ALEVIN 2ª
15/12/2018 - - - SAN MIGUEL E ABAXITABIDEA A ALEVIN 3ª
15/12/2018 - - - ERREKA D IRURTZUN C ALEVIN 3ª
15/12/2018 - - - UMORE ONA SAN MIGUEL A INFANTIL 2ª
15/12/2018 - - - TXARUTA B ZUGARRALDE B INFANTIL 2ª
15/12/2018 - - - ERREKA C BERRIOZAR A INFANTIL 3ª
15/12/2018 - - - ULTZAMA B ERASO C INFANTIL 3ª
15/12/2018 - - - BERRIOZAR A ALDABIDE B CADETE 2ª
15/12/2018 - - - BORTZIRIAK A ERREKA A CADETE 2ª
15/12/2018 - - - LAGUNAK C ULTZAMA B CADETE 3ª
15/12/2018 - - - LARRAUN C AMESKOA CADETE 3ª
15/12/2018 - - - PAZ ZIGANDA ULTZAMA C JUVENIL 2ª
15/12/2018 - - - ARDOI P.P.SAN SEBASTIAN JUVENIL 2ª
15/12/2018 - - - ERREKA B ERREKA A INFANTIL 1ª
15/12/2018 - - - SAN MIGUEL B ATARRABIA A PAREJAS BENJAMIN 2ª FASE1
15/12/2018 - - - ERREKA A AURRERA C PAREJAS BENJAMIN 2ª FASE1
15/12/2018 - - - BERRIOZAR B LARRAUN B PAREJAS BENJAMIN 3ª FASE1
15/12/2018 - - - UMORE ONA A ERREKA C PAREJAS BENJAMIN 3ª FASE1
16/12/2018 - - - ZUGARRALDE B OBERENA C PAREJAS SUB-22 2ª
16/12/2018 - - - TENIS F (Asiain - Gortari) AMAYA B (Chasco - Girones) PALETA CUERO SENIOR
16/12/2018 - - - TENIS A (Moral - Menendez) Descanso PALETA CUERO SENIOR
16/12/2018 - - - TENIS D (Lara - San Martín) OBERENA A (Berrogui - Berrogui) PALETA CUERO SENIOR
16/12/2018 - - - TENIS C (Iraburu - Moriones) Descanso PALETA CUERO SENIOR
16/12/2018 - - - TENIS E (Echavarren - Sagües) AMAYA A (Pérez - Barón) PALETA CUERO SENIOR
16/12/2018 - - - TENIS B (Goyen - Zalba) LARRAINA A (Gonzalez - Esparza) PALETA CUERO SENIOR
16/12/2018 - - - P.P.SAN SEBASTIAN BETI ONAK INDIVIDUAL SENIOR 2ª
16/12/2018 - - - IRURTZUN B SAN MIGUEL A INDIVIDUAL SENIOR 1ª
16/12/2018 - - - ZUGARRALDE HUARTE INDIVIDUAL SENIOR 1ª
16/12/2018 - - - ULTZAMA B OBERENA A PAREJAS SENIOR 1ª
16/12/2018 - - - HUARTE ZUGARRALDE PAREJAS SENIOR 1ª
16/12/2018 - - - P.P.SAN SEBASTIAN ARDOI PAREJAS SENIOR 2ª
16/12/2018 - - - IRURTZUN OBERENA A PAREJAS SUB-22 1ª
16/12/2018 - - - UMORE ONA OBERENA B PAREJAS SUB-22 1ª
Documentos
  • No hay documentos.