Denboraldia 2018/19
Txapelketa mota NAFARROAKO KLUBEN TXAPELKETA
Lehiaketa FRONTENIS
Lehiaketa MUTILAK BIKOTEKA
Fasea LIGAXKA
Multzoa BAKARRA
Multzoa BAKARRA
 
2018/10/21 FRONTENIS N. A (Galarza - Dominguez) 30 20  FRONTENIS N. B (Otermin - Fernandez) 13/10/2018 11:00  (1)
2018/10/21 HUARTE (Alberro - Ara) 22 30  MUTILENDAKO B (Amoztegui - Amoztegui) 14/10/2018 19:00  (1)
2018/10/21 MUTILENDAKO A (A. Salvador - Azcona) 30 9  MUTILENDAKO C (Insausti - Peņa) 20/10/2018 13:00  (1)
2018/10/28 MUTILENDAKO B (Amoztegui - Amoztegui) 30 24  MUTILENDAKO A (A. Salvador - Azcona) 24/10/2018 17:00  (1)
2018/10/28 FRONTENIS N. B (Otermin - Fernandez) 19 30  HUARTE (Alberro - Ara) 27/10/2018 09:00  (1)
2018/10/28 MUTILENDAKO C (Insausti - Peņa) 11 30  FRONTENIS N. A (Galarza - Dominguez) 27/10/2018 10:30  (1)
2018/11/04 FRONTENIS N. A (Galarza - Dominguez) 30 25  MUTILENDAKO B (Amoztegui - Amoztegui) 30/10/2018 16:45  (1)
2018/11/04 FRONTENIS N. B (Otermin - Fernandez) 30 17  MUTILENDAKO C (Insausti - Peņa) 30/10/2018 16:45  (2)
2018/11/04 HUARTE (Alberro - Ara) 29 30  MUTILENDAKO A (A. Salvador - Azcona) 02/11/2018 20:00  (1)
2018/11/11 MUTILENDAKO B (Amoztegui - Amoztegui) 30 20  FRONTENIS N. B (Otermin - Fernandez) 09/11/2018 19:00  (1)
2018/11/11 HUARTE (Alberro - Ara) 30 13  MUTILENDAKO C (Insausti - Peņa) 09/11/2018 20:00  (1)
2018/11/11 MUTILENDAKO A (A. Salvador - Azcona) 23 30  FRONTENIS N. A (Galarza - Dominguez) 11/11/2018 20:00  (1)
2018/11/18 FRONTENIS N. B (Otermin - Fernandez) 8 30  MUTILENDAKO A (A. Salvador - Azcona) 16/11/2018 18:00  (1)
2018/11/18 FRONTENIS N. A (Galarza - Dominguez) 30 20  HUARTE (Alberro - Ara) 16/11/2018 18:00  (2)
2018/11/18 MUTILENDAKO C (Insausti - Peņa) 20 30  MUTILENDAKO B (Amoztegui - Amoztegui) 16/11/2018 19:00  (1)
 
  Klasifikazioa P J I G ea A K
1 FRONTENIS N. A (Galarza - Dominguez)   10 5 5 0 0 150 99
2 MUTILENDAKO B (Amoztegui - Amoztegui)   9 5 4 1 0 145 116
3 MUTILENDAKO A (A. Salvador - Azcona)   8 5 3 2 0 137 106
4 HUARTE (Alberro - Ara)   7 5 2 3 0 131 122
5 FRONTENIS N. B (Otermin - Fernandez)   6 5 1 4 0 97 137
6 MUTILENDAKO C (Insausti - Peņa)   5 5 0 5 0 70 150